HORIZON TEAM RECORDS
Long Course Meters (LCM)
 
COMING SOON
 
Last updated 3/13/2023
New records from update highlighted in yellow
 
 
GIRLS 10 & UNDER BOYS
SWIMMER TIME EVENT TIME SWIMMER
Shea Jubb 36.25 50 Free 33.13 Nathan Stark
Shea Jubb 1:21.25 100 Free 1:14.05 Nathan Stark
Shea Jubb 43.91 50 Back 37.08 Nathan Stark
Saffron Bickel 1:47.04 100 Back 1:25.24 Nathan Stark
Shea Jubb 48.32 50 Breast 49.05 Albert Chen
    100 Breast 1:53.39 Nathan Stark
Shea Jubb 39.88 50 Fly 36.21 Leo Du
    100 Fly    
    200 IM    

 

GIRLS 11-12 BOYS
SWIMMER TIME EVENT TIME SWIMMER
Shea Jubb 33.57 50 Free 28.58 Rick Liu
Shea Jubb 1:14.27 100 Free 1:07.16 Rick Liu
Shea Jubb 2:45.26 200 Free 2:32.10 Noah Jubb
    400 Free    
Allison Zhang 37.49 50 Back 34.92 Rick Liu
Shea Jubb 1:30.26 100 Back 1:18.06 Noah Jubb
    200 Back    
Kristiana Carrasco 42.28 50 Breast 40.44 Rick Liu
Amy Chen 1:37.19 100 Breast 1:26.89 Rick Liu
    200 Breast    
Shea Jubb 36.16 50 Fly 32.12 Rick Liu
Shea Jubb 1:25.96 100 Fly 1:16.31 Rick Liu
    200 IM 2:49.78 Rick Liu

 

 

GIRLS 13-14 BOYS
SWIMMER TIME EVENT TIME SWIMMER
Caroline Bi 29.93 50 Free 27.34 Davin Orness
Caroline Bi 1:07.54 100 Free 1:00.15 Davin Orness
Caroline Bi 2:29.10 200 Free 2:17.72 Davin Orness
Janelle Lindfield 5:18.98 400 Free 5:12.13 Noah Jubb
Caroline Bi 1:15.79 100 Back 1:09.82 Davin Orness
Caroline Bi 2:46.19 200 Back 2:44.73 Tyson Kato
Janelle Lindfield 1:28.40 100 Breast 1:21.95 Rick Liu
Caroline Bi 3:11.47 200 Breast 3:03.66 Kevin Fei
Caroline Bi 1:19.69 100 Fly 1:06.21 Davin Orness
    200 Fly    
Janelle Lindfield 2:50.17 200 IM 2:40.92 Rick Liu
    400 IM    

 

 

GIRLS 15 & OVER BOYS
SWIMMER TIME EVENT TIME SWIMMER
Caroline Bi 29.67 50 Free 25.69 Davin Orness
Caroline Bi 1:05.04 100 Free 56.61 Justin Copeland
Caroline Bi 2:25.32 200 Free 2:06.58 Justin Copeland
Carina Lindfield 5:14.50 400 Free 4:31.58 Andrew Luo
Caroline Bi 1:14.24 100 Back 1:09.58 Davin Orness
Caroline Bi 2:43.64 200 Back 2:36.16 Davin Orness
Caroline Bi 1:31.84 100 Breast 1:15.10 Andrew Luo
    200 Breast 2:40.75 Andrew Luo
    100 Fly 1:01.63 Davin Orness
    200 Fly    
Caroline Bi 2:45.10 200 IM 2:23.06 Andrew Luo
    400 IM 5:12.13 Andrew Luo