FAST Alumni Swimming in College
*Please send any corrections or additions to [email protected]
*Division 1
2021
Mahala Erlandson - Purdue*
Wylie Kruse - Univerisity of Louisville*
Rylee O'neil - Mizzou*
Emily Rinker - University of Miami Ohio*
2020
Zach Bartel - Harvard*
Ian Dodds - Iowa Lakes
Riley Green - Claremont McKenna
Matyi Mayo - University of Utah*
Jaidyn Nelson - University of Souix Falls
Ethan Otto - University of Wisconsin @ Stevens Point
Josh Pales - Mizzou*
Ella Peterson - Rhodes College
Emma Stahl - University of Idaho*
Indianana Steving - Adams State College
Knox Williams- University of Denver
2019
Coleen Gillilan – Notre Dame*
JJ Holt – Westpoint*
Lucius Gao – University of Chicago
Hadley Nelson – Western State University
Jack Miller – University of Wisconsin Oshkosh
Sawyer Kruse – University of Hawaii*
Cole Mason – Williams
Kaitlin Pryor – University of South Dakota*
Grace Peterson – Northern State
Carter Iodato – Midland
Danny Turner – Simpson College
Zara Alkaff - Worcester Polytechnic Institute
2018
Zoe Bartel – Stanford*
Bayley Stewart – Notre Dame*
Danny Kovac – Mizzou*
CJ Kovac – Mizzou*
Phoebe Hue – Rochester Institute of Technology
Kylee Alons – NC State*
Matt Geraghty – Xavier*
Carter Nero – University of Bridgeport
Madison Hunter – Colorado State*
Rylee Daniels – Delta State
Andrea Nieman – Wyoming*
Audrey Reimer – Utah*
Lars Worlund – Cal Poly
2017
Loren Gillilan – Cal Bakersfield*
Alex Dragan – Cal Bakersfield*
Emily Walgast – Adams State
Bayley Kovac – Indiana*
Jack Holter – UNLV*
Shamzi Alkaff - Trinity
2016
Jackson Buyers – Grand Canyon
Andi Johnston – Arizona State*
Jayden Glover – Airforce*
Elise Forzley – TCU*
Daphne Williams – Mines
Nolan Huey – Ohio Northern
2015
Bayley Nero – Auburn*
Max Holter – Texas*
Tessa Thull – UNLV*
Quinn Fawcett – University of North Dakota
Megan Baker – Rose-Hulman
Xander Rowe – Colorado Mesa
Riley Hoffman – Claremont McKenna
2014
George Hu – Lake Forest
Wes Stutzman – Colorado Mesa
Jason Hicks – Colorado Mesa
JP Pietroski – UNLV*
Sammie Guay – West Virginia*
Magnus Chung - Mines
2013
Orion Huey – Lake Forest
Kincaid Hoffman – Whitman
Kevin Lannen – Mines
Will Gavato – Utah*
Maddie Evans – Colorado State*
Rhianna Williams – Utah*
2012
Alex Tooley – Delaware*
Lindy Carmack - Gustsavus Adolphus
Sara Woods – D3 School
Rannon Pritchard – Lake Forest
Maddie Hopkins – Colorado Mesa
Alex Brown – Utah*
Tyler Hicks – Wisconsin*
Tori Wimer – Gonzaga*
2011
Josh Ginsborg – Yale*
2010
Daniel Peter – School of Mines
Emily Cambell – Colorado State*