FMC LCM Team Records
Women 8&U Men
Maddie Dill 5/19/24 38.12 50 Free Wally Konsoer 6/13/21 37.53
Maddie Dill 6/8/24 1:26.62 100 Free Julian Ivanov 5/14/22 1:25.18
Norah Djoko Moyo 5/31/24 3:03.87 200 Free Ethan Choi 6/2/23 3:07.02
      400 Free Ethan Choi 5/31/23 6:38.14
Tanya Spyrdz 7/9/21 46.17 50 Back Wally Konsoer 6/12/21 41.36
Tanya Spyrdz 7/18/21 1:40.49 100 Back Wally Konsoer 6/13/21 1:31.36
Norah Djoko Moyo 5/4/24 51.47 50 Breast Paul Peluso 5/1/21 49.91
Norah Djoko Moyo 6/9/24 1:51.18 100 Breast Karl Konieczny 7/17/21 1:53.73
Norah Djoko Moyo 6/9/24 44.17 50 Fly Wally Konsoer 6/12/21 41.37
Norah Djoko Moyo 6/8/24 1:52.35 100 Fly Julian Ivanov 6/4/22 1:48.50
Norah Djoko Moyo 6/7/24 3:38.69 200 IM Wally Konsoer 5/22/21 3:27.96
Women 9-10 Men
Helen Manak 8/5/22 30.02 50 Free Julius Eidukevicius 7/22/23 32.33
Helen Manak 6/4/22 1:09.26 100 Free Julian Ivanov 5/18/24 1:10.05
Helen Manak 6/3/22 2:31.71 200 Free Julian Ivanov 5/31/24 2:32.05
Helen Manak 7/8/22 5:18.29 400 Free Julian Ivanov 8/4/23 5:24.20
      800 Free Julian Ivanov 6/17/23 11:55.00
Helen Manak 8/4/22 36.28 50 Back Brandon Alberti 7/9/23 36.63
Helen Manak 7/22/22 1:19.18 100 Back Julian Ivanov 6/9/24 1:18.64
Helen Manak 7/10/22 2:50.78 200 Back Julian Ivanov 6/16/23 3:00.40
Helen Manak 8/4/22 38.59 50 Breast Joseph McKillop 7/22/21 41.35
Helen Manak 8/5/22 1:26.42 100 Breast Joseph McKillop 8/7/21 1:31.16
Helen Manak 7/9/22 3:09.08 200 Breast Benett Jurkowski Adam 5/4/24 3:49.13
Helen Manak 8/6/22 32.66 50 Fly Rylan Abraham 6/9/24 34.85
Sophie Thompson 7/22/23 1:18.66 100 Fly Julian Ivanov 6/8/24 1:20.78
Chloe Hernandez 6/17/23 3:46.86 200 Fly Brandon Alberti 6/17/23 3:25.93
Helen Manak 7/21/22 2:48.95 200 IM Julian Ivanov 6/7/24 2:51.41
Sophie Thompson 5/31/23 6:30.85 400 IM Adrian Sliz 7/9/21 7:22.88
J.Chen, T.Fridrych, K.Zonyte, D.Walker 7/22/21 2:13.99 200 Free Relay J.Ivanov, R.Abraham, B.Alberti, J.Eidukevicius 7/20/23 2:13.34
T.Fridrych, N.Sun, J.Chen, D.Walker 7/23/21 2:32.61 200 Medley Relay G.Dean, Jo.McKillop, T.Roessler, A.Sliz 7/23/21 2:32.54
Women 11-12 Men
Helen Manak 5/19/24 28.89 50 Free Chase Juiris 7/23/23 28.85
Karina Miller 7/22/21 1:02.42 100 Free Chase Juiris 7/20/23 1:03.43
Molly Forebaugh 7/21/23 2:16.87 200 Free Chase Juiris 8/6/23 2:15.53
Molly Forebaugh 7/20/23 4:44.97 400 Free Chase Juiris 7/20/23 4:46.32
Molly Forebaugh 7/22/23 9:48.75 800 Free Chase Juiris 7/22/23 9:50.94
Abigail Thompson 6/24/22 20:22.80 1500 Free Chase Juiris 8/3/23 18:28.62
Karina Miller 8/6/21 32.13 50 Back Hugo Gibson 8/4/23 31.98
Karina Miller 7/23/21 1:08.71 100 Back Hugo Gibson 7/21/23 1:09.92
Karina Miller 8/8/21 2:29.81 200 Back Hugo Gibson 7/23/23 2:36.55
Margaret Raniere 7/23/21 39.25 50 Breast Antoni Pal 6/24/23 38.95
Helen Manak 5/19/24 1:22.07 100 Breast Gunner Hinger 5/22/21 1:27.50
Abigail Thompson 7/23/22 2:59.10 200 Breast Alex Ivanov 6/17/23 3:10.59
Helen Manak 5/18/24 30.42 50 Fly Edward Rimas 6/24/23 32.44
Helen Manak 5/19/24 1:11.56 100 Fly Kajus Eidukevicius 7/23/23 1:10.98
Alice Christensen 7/22/22 2:42.33 200 Fly Kajus Eidukevicius 7/21/23 2:49.55
Helen Manak 5/17/24 2:37.50 200 IM Kajus Eidukevicius 7/22/23 2:43.09
Molly Forebaugh 8/3/23 5:32.22 400 IM Alex Ivanov 5/31/23 6:03.49
      200 Free Relay      
E.Giblin, C.Collins, L.Barber, K.Miller 7/24/21 4:19.53 400 Free Relay K.Eidukevicius, E.Rimas, H.Gibson, C.Juiris 7/22/23 4:16.57
      200 Medley Relay      
K.Miller, C.Collins, J.Knothe, L.Barber 7/25/21 4:56.82 400 Medley Relay H.Gibson, A.Pal, K.Eidukevicius, E.Rimas 7/23/23 4:55.44
Women 13-14 Men
Karina Miller 7/16/23 27.53 50 Free Brady Johnson 5/23/21 25.58
Karina Miller 7/13/23 59.13 100 Free Brady Johnson 5/1/21 55.15
Karina Miller 7/14/23 2:09.81 200 Free Brady Johnson 5/2/21 2:01.98
Burlingtyn Bokos 5/22/21 4:33.92 400 Free Parker Chan 8/7/21 4:23.08
Burlingtyn Bokos 3/18/21 9:23.92 800 Free Parker Chan 7/22/21 9:03.58
Burlingtyn Bokos 5/23/21 17:50.22 1500 Free Parker Chan 8/8/21 17:12.40
Karina Miller 8/4/23 30.32 50 Back Brady Johnson 5/2/21 27.31
Karina Miller 7/23/23 1:05.52 100 Back Brady Johnson 5/20/21 58.57
Karina Miller 7/15/23 2:21.00 200 Back Brady Johnson 5/22/21 2:08.41
Amanda Vileikis 8/4/22 36.11 50 Breast Brady Johnson 5/21/21 32.25
Amanda Vileikis 8/4/22 1:17.23 100 Breast Brady Johnson 5/21/21 1:08.27
Abigail Thompson 7/20/23 2:45.45 200 Breast Jeffrey Hou 3/21/21 2:24.50
Emily Weingust 8/4/22 28.84 50 Fly Jeffrey Hou 3/20/21 27.13
Lindsay Forebaugh 7/23/22 1:03.81 100 Fly Jeffrey Hou 3/20/21 56.85
Lindsay Forebaugh 7/21/22 2:21.77 200 Fly Jeffrey Hou 3/18/21 2:09.74
Burlingtyn Bokos 3/21/21 2:26.32 200 IM Brady Johnson 3/21/21 2:11.63
Burlingtyn Bokos 7/9/21 5:07.21 400 IM Jeffrey Hou 3/19/21 4:43.91
      200 Free Relay      
A.Flood, K.Miller, M.Raniere, A.Barajas 7/22/23 4:02.93 400 Free Relay P.Chan, P.Benington, T.Bardak, O.Termaat 7/24/21 3:58.29
M.Raniere, K.Miller, A.Barajas, A.Thompson 7/20/23 9:01.36 800 Free Relay P.Chan, P.Benington, T.Bardak, O.Termaat 7/23/21 8:45.47
      200 Medley Relay      
K.Miller, A.Thompson, A.Barajas, M.Raniere 7/23/23 4:30.23 400 Medley Relay M.Forsythe, L.Norman, P.Pareja, T.Buhrfiend 7/24/22 4:29.61
Women 15-16 Men
Sarah Juiris 3/23/24 26.64 50 Free Brady Johnson 7/17/22 23.88
Sarah Juiris 3/19/24 58.29 100 Free Maximus Goettsch 3/19/24 52.11
Piper Wood Prince 6/27/21 2:06.86 200 Free Maximus Goettsch 3/21/24 1:53.32
Piper Wood Prince 8/6/21 4:21.36 400 Free Parker Chan 7/15/23 4:09.91
Piper Wood Prince 8/3/21 8:53.23 800 Free Parker Chan 7/27/22 8:37.86
Piper Wood Prince 8/7/21 16:59.55 1500 Free Parker Chan 7/30/23 16:27.02
Karina Miller 3/23/24 30.75 50 Back Brady Johnson 7/31/22 26.41
Karina Miller 3/21/24 1:04.88 100 Back Brady Johnson 7/28/22 57.57
Karina Miller 3/19/24 2:19.68 200 Back Velizar Filipov 7/15/23 2:06.18
Amanda Vileikis 3/21/24 33.88 50 Breast Brady Johnson 7/29/22 29.87
Amanda Vileikis 7/28/23 1:14.73 100 Breast Jeffrey Hou 7/16/22 1:05.09
Kendall Pickering 11/14/20 2:40.46 200 Breast Jeffrey Hou 7/30/22 2:25.48
Burlingtyn Bokos 4/14/23 29.02 50 Fly Jeffrey Hou 7/27/22 26.12
Haley Johnson 7/28/23 1:03.29 100 Fly Jeffrey Hou 4/13/23 56.36
Julieta Tracy 3/18/21 2:17.69 200 Fly Velizar Filipov 7/13/23 2:06.78
Julieta Tracy 5/23/21 2:21.65 200 IM Jeffrey Hou 4/15/23 2:08.23
Alex Mitchell 5/21/21 4:59.31 400 IM Braxton Bokos 3/19/21 4:40.74
      200 Free Relay      
      400 Free Relay      
      800 Free Relay      
      200 Medley Relay N.Bertulis, J.Hou, A.Rosa, B.Johnson 7/27/22 1:46.72
      400 Medley Relay      
Women 17-18 Men
McKenna Stone 5/23/21 25.61 50 Free Connor Boyle 3/21/21 22.83
McKenna Stone 3/18/21 56.30 100 Free Connor Boyle 5/20/21 50.32
Rachel Stege 11/13/20 2:00.79 200 Free Connor Boyle 5/21/21 1:53.90
Rachel Stege 11/13/20 4:12.42 400 Free Trent Frandson 3/20/21 3:57.59
Piper Wood Prince 7/31/22 8:54.50 800 Free Aiden Dunn 7/29/21 8:27.26
Piper Wood Prince 7/27/22 17:02.29 1500 Free Aiden Dunn 8/1/21 16:13.16
Eden Goettsch 4/13/23 30.40 50 Back Brady Johnson 3/23/24 25.82
Eden Goettsch 7/14/23 1:04.41 100 Back Brady Johnson 3/8/24 56.45
Morgan Sokol 7/16/22 2:20.68 200 Back Brady Johnson 8/2/23 2:03.79
Lauren Jablonski 3/21/24 32.85 50 Breast Alex Lakin 8/4/23 28.76
McKenna Stone 3/19/21 1:14.23 100 Breast Jeffrey Hou 3/21/24 1:02.10
Maya Dobry 7/13/23 2:44.76 200 Breast Alex Lakin 8/3/23 2:19.39
Eden Goettsch 4/14/23 27.99 50 Fly Nojus Bertulis 3/19/24 25.06
McKenna Stone 11/13/20 1:01.47 100 Fly Jeffrey Hou 3/22/24 55.28
Burlingtyn Bokos 3/20/24 2:16.39 200 Fly Jeffrey Hou 7/31/23 2:03.94
Keara McGowan 7/11/21 2:24.04 200 IM Brady Johnson 8/4/23 2:07.16
Burlingtyn Bokos 3/21/24 4:59.31 400 IM Lucas Conrads 5/21/21 4:33.88
      200 Free Relay J.Hou, B.Johnson, N.Bertulis, A.Lakin 8/2/23 1:35.55
      400 Free Relay      
      800 Free Relay      
      200 Medley Relay B.Johnson, A.Lakin, J.Hou, N.Bertulis 7/31/23 1:43.82
      400 Medley Relay      
Women OPEN Men
McKenna Stone 5/23/21 25.61 50 Free Connor Boyle 3/21/21 22.83
McKenna Stone 3/18/21 56.30 100 Free Connor Boyle 5/20/21 50.32
Rachel Stege 11/13/20 2:00.79 200 Free Aayush Deshpande 5/21/21 1:51.97
Rachel Stege 11/13/20 4:12.42 400 Free Trent Frandson 3/20/21 3:57.59
Piper Wood Prince 8/3/21 8:53.23 800 Free John Ehling 5/20/21 8:16.67
Piper Wood Prince 8/7/21 16:59.55 1500 Free John Ehling 5/23/21 16:11.03
Eden Goettsch 4/13/23 30.40 50 Back Brady Johnson 7/31/22 26.41
Eden Goettsch 7/14/23 1:04.41 100 Back Brady Johnson 7/16/23 56.85
Alex Mitchell 5/22/21 2:19.80 200 Back Brady Johnson 8/2/23 2:03.79
Lauren Jablonski 3/21/24 32.85 50 Breast Garrett Clasen 4/15/23 28.09
Keara McGowan 7/29/22 1:13.61 100 Breast Raunak Khosla 5/13/21 1:01.45
Kendall Pickering 11/14/20 2:40.46 200 Breast Raunak Khosla 6/16/21 2:13.44
Eden Goettsch 4/14/23 27.99 50 Fly Garrett Clasen 7/30/22 24.32
McKenna Stone 11/13/20 1:01.47 100 Fly Raunak Khosla 6/18/21 53.25
Julieta Tracy 3/18/21 2:17.69 200 Fly Alex Dillman 6/15/21 2:01.38
Julieta Tracy 5/23/21 2:21.65 200 IM Raunak Khosla 6/17/21 1:59.83
Alex Mitchell
Burlingtyn Bokos
5/21/21
3/21/24
4:59.31 400 IM Raunak Khosla 3/5/21 4:26.14
M.Stone, A.Mitchell, K.McGowan, T.Ruan 5/21/21 1:46.38 200 Free Relay Q.Collins, N.Priest, B.Johnson, B.Marcet 7/29/22 1:34.88
A.Andres, M.Ciezczak, M.Leubner, M.Stone 7/15/22 3:51.44 400 Free Relay A.Dai, W.Gallagher, Aa.Deshpande, C.Boyle 7/30/21 3:27.55
J.Tracy, K.McGowan, P.Wood Prince, K.Morris 7/10/21 8:31.03 800 Free Relay Aa.Deshpande, G.Clasen, M.Goettsch, M.Masmoudi 7/28/23 7:45.41
J.Tracy, K.McGowan, M.Stone, T.Ruan 5/22/21 1:59.52 200 Medley Relay B.Johnson, A.Lakin, J.Hou, N.Bertulis 7/31/23 1:43.82
J.Tracy, K.McGowan, P.Collins, K.Morris 8/1/21 4:20.89 400 Medley Relay B.Johnson, C.Groenewold, J.Hou, M.Goettsch 7/16/23 3:48.24