October 2022

 

Mondays at Marathon Park (MP)

Saturdays at Greenheck (GH)

 

 

 

 

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Private Ice 8:00-noon

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

 

Private Ice 5:30-9:30

 

 

 

 

 

Private Ice 8:00-10:00

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

 

LTS 5:30-6:30

Private Ice 6:30-9:30

HS Team 8:30-9:30

 

 

 

Black River Falls

LTS 8:00-9:00

Private Ice 9:00-noon

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

 

LTS 5:30-6:30

Private Ice 6:30-9:30

HS Team 8:30-9:30

 

 

 

 

LTS 8:00-9:00

Private Ice 9:00-noon

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

 

LTS 5:30-6:30

Private Ice 6:30-9:30

HS Team 8:30-9:30

 

 

 

Eagle River

Private Ice 8:00-10:00

30

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

LTS 5:30-6:30

Private Ice 6:30-9:30

HS Team 8:30-9:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                        November 2022

 

Mondays at Marathon Park (MP)

Saturdays at Greenheck (GH)

 

 

 

 

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mosinee HS Comp

Private Ice 8:00-10:00

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

 

LTS 5:30-6:30

Private Ice 6:30-9:30

HS Team 8:30-9:30

 

 

 

 

LTS 8:00-9:00

Private Ice 9:00-noon

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

 

LTS 5:30-6:30

Private Ice 6:30-9:30

HS Team 8:30-9:30

 

 

 

 

LTS 8:00-9:00

Private Ice 9:00-noon

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

 

LTS 5:30-6:30

Private Ice 6:30-9:30

HS Team 8:30-9:30

 

 

 

 

LTS 8:00-9:00

Private Ice 9:00-noon

27

28

29

30

 

 

 

 

LTS 5:30-6:30

Private Ice 6:30-9:30

HS Team 8:30-9:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                      December 2022

 

Mondays at Marathon Park (MP)

Saturdays at Greenheck (GH)

 

 

 

 

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

 

 

 

 

1

2

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

LTS 8:00-9:00

Private Ice 9:00-11:00

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

 

Private Ice 6:30-9:30

HS Team 8:30-9:30

 

 

 

 

Point HS Comp

Private Ice 8:00-10:00

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

 

Private Ice 6:30-9:30

HS Team 8:30-9:30

 

 

 

 

LTS 8:00-9:00

Private Ice 9:00-11:00

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

 

Holiday Skate 5:30-6:30

Private Ice 6:30-9:30

HS Team 8:30-9:30

 

 

 

 

 

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

 

Private Ice 5:30-9:30

HS Team 8:30-9:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                           January 2023

 

Mondays at Marathon Park (MP)

Saturdays at Greenheck (GH)

 

 

 

 

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

 

LTS 5:30-6:30

Private Ice 6:30-9:30

HS Team 8:30-9:30

 

 

Eagle River Camp

 

Private Ice 8:00-10:00

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

 

LTS 5:30-6:30

Private Ice 6:30-9:30

HS Team 8:30-9:30

 

 

 

 

Private Ice 8:00-11:00

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

 

LTS 5:30-6:30

Private Ice 6:30-9:30

HS Team 8:30-9:30

 

 

Rapids Camp

 

Private Ice 8:00-10:00

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

Rapids HS Comp

LTS 5:30-6:30

Private Ice 6:30-9:30

HS Team 8:30-9:30

 

 

Badger State Games

 

Private Ice 8:00-10:00

29

30

31

 

 

 

 

 

LTS 5:30-6:30

Private Ice 6:30-9:30

HS Team 8:30-9:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                   February 2023

 

Mondays at Marathon Park (MP)

Saturdays at Greenheck (GH)

 

 

 

 

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

 

 

 

1

2

3

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

LTS TBD

Private Ice TBD

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

 

LTS 5:30-6:30

Private Ice 6:30-9:30

HS Team 8:30-9:30

 

 

 

 

LTS TBD

Private Ice TBD

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

 

LTS 5:30-6:30

Private Ice 6:30-9:30

HS Team 8:30-9:30

 

 

 

Iron Mtn

LTS TBD

Private Ice TBD

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

 

LTS 5:30-6:30

Private Ice 6:30-9:30

HS Team 8:30-9:30

 

 

 

 

LTS TBD

Private Ice TBD

26

27

28

 

 

 

 

 

LTS 5:30-6:30

Private Ice 6:30-9:30

HS Team 8:30-9:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                       March 2023 

 

All Ice at Greenheck (GH)

 

 

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

 

 

 

1

2

3

4

 

 

 

 

 

GB mini camp

LTS 8:00-9:00

Private Ice 9:00-11:00

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

 

Show Practice 5:30-8:30

Private Ice 8:30-9:30

HS Team 8:30-9:30

 

 

 

Show Practice 5:30-8:30

 

Eau Claire comp

 

 

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

Timberline HS comp.

Show Practice 5:30-8:30

Show Practice 5:30-8:30

 

Show Practice 5:30-8:30

Show Practice 5:30-8:30

Ice 8:00-12:00pm

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

WSD Spring Break

Private Ice - 5:30-8:30

 

 

 

Tomahawk camp

 

26

27

28

29

30

31

 

 

Show Practice 5:30-8:30

Show Practice 5:30-8:30

 

Show Practice 5:30-8:30

Dress Rehearsal 5:30-8:30

Ice Show