A |
TEAM NAME |
RECOGNITION |
EXCELLENCE |
CODE |
Academy Bullets Swim Club |
4 |
SILVER |
ACAD |
Alligator Aquatics |
3 |
|
AA |
Aqua Lynx Swim Club |
|
|
LYNX |
|
B |
TEAM NAME |
RECOGNITION |
EXCELLENCE |
CODE |
Barrington Swim Club |
2 |
BRONZE |
BSC |
Bearsharktopus Swim Club |
2 |
|
BASC |
Bloomington Normal Swim Club |
2 |
|
BNSC |
Blue Devil Swim Club |
|
|
BDSC |
Blue Marlins Swim Team |
2 |
|
PALA |
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club |
|
|
BBSC |
Burbank Swim Association |
|
|
BSA |
Byron Tiger Sharks |
|
|
BTA |
|
|
|
|
C |
TEAM NAME |
RECOGNITION |
EXCELLENCE |
CODE |
Cats Aquatic Team |
4 |
BRONZE |
CATS |
Champaign County YMCA Heat |
1 |
BRONZE |
HEAT |
Championship Swimmers, Inc. |
|
|
CHMP |
Chicago Latin Swim Club |
|
|
CLSC |
Chicago Park District |
3 |
|
CPD |
Chicago South Swim Club |
|
|
CSSC |
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club |
3 |
BRONZE |
CWAC |
Coho Swim Club |
4 |
|
COHO |
|
|
|
|
D |
TEAM NAME |
RECOGNITION |
EXCELLENCE |
CODE |
Decatur Swim Club |
|
|
DSC |
Delta Aquatics |
1 |
BRONZE |
DLTA |
Dundee Dolphins |
|
|
DUND |
Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team |
2 |
|
DDST |
|
|
|
|
E |
TEAM NAME |
RECOGNITION |
EXCELLENCE |
CODE |
East Moline Swim Club |
|
|
EMSC |
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team |
2 |
|
ECST |
Eisenhower Area Swim Club |
|
|
EASC |
Elk Grove Swim Club |
|
|
EGSC |
Elmhurst Swim Club |
|
|
EST |
Express Swim Team |
|
|
EXPR |
|
|
|
|
F |
TEAM NAME |
RECOGNITION |
EXCELLENCE |
CODE |
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Force |
1 |
|
FVFY |
Fox Valley Park District Riptides |
|
|
TIDE |
Fox Valley Swim Team |
3 |
BRONZE |
FOX |
Funky Fish Swim Club |
|
|
FFSC |
Freeport Area Swim Team |
|
|
FAST |
|
|
|
|
G |
TEAM NAME |
RECOGNITION |
EXCELLENCE |
CODE |
Glenbrook Swim Club |
2 |
|
GSC |
Great Illinois Swimmers |
1 |
|
GILS |
|
|
|
|
H |
TEAM NAME |
RECOGNITION |
EXCELLENCE |
CODE |
HeathTrack Hurricanes |
|
|
HTSW |
Hickory Willow Swim Association |
2 |
|
HWSA |
Highland Park Aquatics Club |
|
|
HPAC |
Hinsdale Swim Club |
|
|
HSC |
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club |
|
|
HFSC |
Hornet Age Group Swim Club |
2 |
|
HOSC |
|
|
|
|
I |
TEAM NAME |
RECOGNITION |
EXCELLENCE |
CODE |
Iguanas Swim Club |
|
|
IGSC |
|
|
|
|
J |
TEAM NAME |
RECOGNITION |
EXCELLENCE |
CODE |
Jacksonville Sharks |
|
|
JAXY |
Joliet Park District |
|
|
JPD |
Joliet YMCA Jets Swim Team |
2 |
|
JETS |
|
|
|
|
K |
TEAM NAME |
RECOGNITION |
EXCELLENCE |
CODE |
Kishwaukee YMCA DeKalb County |
1 |
|
DCST |
|
|
|
|
L |
TEAM NAME |
RECOGNITION |
EXCELLENCE |
CODE |
Lake Forest Swim Club |
|
|
LFSC |
Lakeshore Stingrays |
|
|
LSF |
Lattoff YMCA Neptunes |
|
|
LATT |
Lemont Park District Dolphins |
|
|
LPD |
Life Time Illinois |
|
|
LIFE |
Lincoln-Way Swim Association |
|
|
LWSA |
Lockport Homer Swim Club |
|
|
LHSC |
Lyons Swim Club |
|
|
LYON |
|
|
|
|
M |
TEAM NAME |
RECOGNITION |
EXCELLENCE |
CODE |
Marlins II Swim Club |
|
|
MARL |
Maverick Swim Club |
2 |
|
MAVS |
McGaw YMCA Swim Team |
|
|
MYST |
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club |
|
|
MMAC |
Midway Aquatics |
|
|
MDWY |
Moline Blue Marlins |
|
|
MBM |
Morrison Seahorse Swim Club |
|
|
MSSC |
Mundelein Mustangs Swim Club |
3 |
|
MMSC |
|
|
|
|
N |
TEAM NAME |
RECOGNITION |
EXCELLENCE |
CODE |
Naperville Area Porpoises YMCA Swim Team |
|
|
NAPY |
New Trier Aquatics |
4 |
SILVER |
NTA |
North Aquatics Club |
1 |
|
NAC |
Northside Aquatics Club |
|
|
KNAC |
NW Dupage YMCA / B.R. Ryall Swim Team |
|
|
BRRY |
|
|
|
|
O |
TEAM NAME |
RECOGNITION |
EXCELLENCE |
CODE |
Oak Forest Swim Association |
2 |
|
OFSA |
Oak Lawn Swim Association |
2 |
|
OLSA |
Olympia Country Swimmers |
|
|
OCS |
|
|
|
|
P |
TEAM NAME |
RECOGNITION |
EXCELLENCE |
CODE |
Palatine Park District Swim Team |
|
|
PPD |
Palos Area Swim Sharks |
|
|
PASS |
Palos-Orland Swim Association |
1 |
|
POSA |
Patriot Aquatic Club |
1 |
BRONZE |
PAC |
Peoria Area Water Wizards |
3 |
|
PAWW |
|
|
|
|
R |
TEAM NAME |
RECOGNITION |
EXCELLENCE |
CODE |
Reach Aquatics |
|
|
RA |
Redbird Swim Club |
|
|
RED |
Richards Area Swim Club |
1 |
|
RASC |
Rock Island County ORCA Swim Team |
|
|
ORCA |
Rockford Marlins Swim Club |
2 |
|
RMSC |
|
|
|
|
S |
TEAM NAME |
RECOGNITION |
EXCELLENCE |
CODE |
Sage YMCA Piranhas |
|
|
SAGE |
Schaumburg Park District Barracudas |
|
|
SPD |
Scout Aquatics |
1 |
|
SCT |
Sharks Swim Club, Inc. |
|
|
SSC |
Sheridan Swim Team |
|
|
SST |
Springfield YMCA Swim Team |
1 |
|
SPY |
St. Charles Swim Team |
2 |
BRONZE |
SCST |
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club |
2 |
|
SSSC |
Sullivan Blue Dolphins |
|
|
SBD |
Swift Aquatics |
1 |
|
SWAQ |
|
|
|
|
T |
TEAM NAME |
RECOGNITION |
EXCELLENCE |
CODE |
Team Millenium |
|
|
Y2K |
The Oak Park Swimmers |
|
|
TOPS |
Tiger Sharks Swim Club |
|
|
TSSC |
Tinley Park Thunder |
|
|
TPT |
|
|
|
|
U |
TEAM NAME |
RECOGNITION |
EXCELLENCE |
CODE |
UIC Aquatics |
|
|
UICA |
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. |
|
|
ULT |
|
|
|
|
V |
TEAM NAME |
RECOGNITION |
EXCELLENCE |
CODE |
Vernon Hills Park District |
|
|
VHST |
|
|
|
|
W |
TEAM NAME |
RECOGNITION |
EXCELLENCE |
CODE |
Waves Bloomington/Normal YMCA Swim Team |
1 |
SILVER |
BNY |
West Chicago Sharks |
|
|
WCS |
West Swim Club |
|
|
WEST |
Wheaton Sports Center Stringrays Swim Team |
|
|
WSCS |
Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. |
|
|
WHTN |
Wildcat Aquatics |
4 |
SILVER |
WILD |
Wildkit Swimming Organization |
|
|
WSO |
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team |
|
|
WDST |
|
|
|
|
Y |
TEAM NAME |
RECOGNITION |
EXCELLENCE |
CODE |
YWCA Flying Fish |
|
|
YWFF |
|
|
|
|