Girls 11-12
Name Time (SCY) Year Event Name Time (LCM) Year
Marta Maninetti 25.86 2020 50 Freestyle Grace Schiffries-Harris 30.27 2023
Marta Maninetti 56.55 2020 100 Freestyle Stella Ritter 1:04.89 2023
Emma Shane 2:06.48 2020 200 Freestyle Stella Ritter 2:27.02 2023
Marta Maninetti 5:29.35 2020 400/500 Freestyle Stella Ritter 4:52.67 2023
Stella Ritter 11:15.54 2023 800/1000 Freestyle Stella Ritter 10:14.81 2023
Stella Ritter 19:33.15 2023 1500/1650 Freestyle Stella Ritter 19:27.55 2023
Grace Schiffries-Harris 29.51 2023 50 Backstroke Grace Schiffries-Harris 36.21 2023
Grace Schiffries-Harris 1:03.07 2024 100 Backstroke Ashley Dangol 1:11.83 2019
Maddy Lee 2:17.34 2014 200 Backstroke Ada Ward 2:47.09 2023
Marta Maninetti 32.88 2020 50 Breaststroke Emma Shane 37.65 2019
Katherine Zhang 1:10.62 2023 100 Breaststroke Emma Shane 1:24.30 2019
Emma Shane 2:30.93 2020 200 Breaststroke Stella Ritter 3:00.07 2023
Grace Schiffries-Harris 27.66 2024 50 Butterfly Brianna Smyth 32.57 2017
Stella Ritter 1:00.82 2023 100 Butterfly Stella Ritter 1:12.82 2023
Emma Shane 2:18.33 2020 200 Butterfly Stella Ritter 2:38.63 2023
Emma Shane 1:05.89 2020 100 Individual Medley      
Stella Ritter 2:18.60 2023 200 Individual Medley Stella Ritter 2:40.72 2023
Emma Shane 4:58.19 2019 400 Individual Medley Stella Ritter 5:39.82 2023

 

Boys 11-12
Name Time (SCY) Year Event Name Time (LCM) Year
Luke Swiggett 24.01 2018 50 Freestyle Luke Swiggett 26.84 2018
Luke Swiggett 51.60 2018 100 Freestyle Luke Swiggett 59.53 2018
Luke Swiggett 1:54.18 2018 200 Freestyle Luke Swiggett 2:11.96 2018
Nithin Raghavan 5:20.20 2022 400/500 Freestyle Luke Swiggett 4:50.33 2018
Nithin Raghavan 11:06.74 2022 800/1000 Freestyle Nithin Raghavan 9:48.87 2022
Nithin Raghavan 18:22.23 2022 1000/1650 Freestyle Ariel Kehat 19:10.78 2019
Luke Swiggett 27.15 2018 50 Backstroke Luke Swiggett 30.52 2018
Luke Swiggett 57.29 2018 100 Backstroke Luke Swiggett 1:06.09 2018
Luke Swiggett 2:05.28 2018 200 Backstroke Luke Swiggett 2:25.06 2018
Orlando Cristobal-Mandel 30.46 2016 50 Breaststroke Orlando Cristobal-Mandel 36.44 2015
Orlando Cristobal-Mandel 1:05.94 2016 100 Breaststroke Orlando Cristobal-Mandel 1:20.61 2016
Aasish Dangol 2:22.21 2021 200 Breaststroke Deniz Jones 2:51.24 2014
Luke Swiggett 26.63 2018 50 Butterfly Luke Swiggett 31.82 2018
Aasish Dangol 58.59 2021 100 Butterfly Luke Swiggett 1:07.50 2018
Aasish Dangol 2:06.18 2021 200 Butterfly Nithin Raghavan 2:45.78 2022
Luke Swiggett 1:01.76 2017 100 Individual Medley      
Luke Swiggett 2:07.11 2018 200 Individual Medley Luke Swiggett 2:31.64 2018
Aasish Dangol 4:26.36 2021 400 Individual Medley Luke Swiggett 5:12.90 2018

 

 

Updated 5/18/24