Updated 06/03/2024 - Records Set in 2024 are Highlighted

Short Course Yards

8 & UNDER (SCY)
DATE FEMALE TIME EVENT TIME MALE DATE
02/25/2023 Sullivan, Sadie 16.00 25 FREE 16.14 Chisu, Victor 02/25/2023
9/24/2023 Sullivan, Sadie 34.69 50 FREE 33.14 Chisu, Victor 01/14/2024
10/15/2023 Sullivan, Sadie 1:19.68 100 FREE 1:17.64 Chisu, Victor 10/15/2023
10/14/2023 Sullivan, Sadie 2:54.58 200 FREE 2:51.76 Chisu, Victor 10/14/2023
      500 FREE      
09/24/2022 Sullivan, Sadie 20.08 25 BACK 19.54 Chisu, Victor 02/25/2023
10/14/2023 Sullivan, Sadie 41.07 50 BACK 41.04 Chisu, Victor 07/30/2023
1/22/2023 Sullivan, Sadie 1:36.50 100 BACK 1:28.76 Chisu, Victor 1/14/2024
02/25/2023 Sullivan, Sadie 21.91 25 BREAST 20.8 Chisu, Victor 02/25/2023
09/24/2023 Sullivan, Sadie 46.73 50 BREAST 46.15 Chisu, Victor 10/15/2023
11/12/2022 Sullivan, Sadie 1:42.97 100 BREAST 1:50.01 Chisu, Victor 01/21/2023
02/25/2023 Sullivan, Sadie 17.88 25 FLY 17.39 Chisu, Victor 02/25/2023
09/24/2023 Sullivan, Sadie 40.57 50 FLY 39.72 Chisu, Victor 10/14/2023
      100 FLY 1:46.98 Chisu, Victor 02/05/2023
9/24/2023 Sullivan, Sadie 1:30.07 100 IM 1:28.58 Chisu, Victor 10/14/2023
10/15/2023 Sullivan, Sadie 3:17.17 200 IM 3:11.62 Chisu, Victor 10/15/2023
02/25/2023 S. Sullivan, S. Sullivan, E. Reinhold, E. Schappert 1:16.90 100 FREE RELAY 1:14.12 V. Chisu, A. Karunakaran, J. Silveira, K. Whitley 02/25/2023
      200 FREE RELAY      
02/26/2023 S. Sullivan, E. Reinhold, S. Sullivan, J. Roberts 1:26.83 100 MEDLEY RELAY      
      200 MEDLEY RELAY      
             
9-10 (SCY)
DATE FEMALE TIME EVENT TIME MALE DATE
03/04/2023 Whitley, Ava 30.27 50 FREE 29.95 Klugger, Colt 1/22/2023
03/05/2023 Whitley, Ava 1:05.37 100 FREE 1:05.97 Klugger, Colt 12/04/2022
12/02/2022 Whitley, Ava 2:18.38 200 FREE 2:20.09 Klugger, Colt 3/3/2023
01/14/2024 Sullivan, Sadie 7:00.79 500 FREE 6:13.68 Klugger, Colt 01/22/2023
11/13/2022 Hamer, Leah 35.19 50 BACK 34.89 Klugger, Colt 3/4/2023
12/04/2022 Whitley, Ava 1:16.38 100 BACK 1:13.97 Klugger, Colt 02/05/2023
10/08/2022 Wolfe, Julianna 40.42 50 BREAST 40.34 Klugger, Colt 1/22/2023
10/09/2022 Wolfe, Julianna 1:23.99 100 BREAST 1:28.61 Klugger, Colt 03/03/2023
03/03/2023 Whitley, Ava 32.32 50 FLY 33.93 Anderson, Wit 1/13/2024
12/04/2022 Whitley, Ava 1:16.41 100 FLY 1:12.80 Anderson, Wit 01/14/2024
09/24/2022 Wolfe, Julianna 1:18.13 100 IM 1:17.63 Klugger, Colt 1/21/2023
01/22/2023 Whitley, Ava 2:41.41 200 IM 2:43.05 Silveira, Joshua 12/03/2022
12/03/2022 E. Chisu, O. Irvin, M. Rengifo Rojas, A. Whitley 2:07.62 200 FREE RELAY 2:07.73 W. Anderson, W. Hamer, C. Wolfe, N. Schechter 01/13/2024
12/02/2022 O. Irvin, E. Chisu, A. Whitley, M. Rengifo Rojas 2:27.90 200 MEDLEY RELAY 2:28.76 C. Klugger, D. Madera, W. Anderson, W. Hamer 03/04/2023
             
11-12 (SCY)
DATE FEMALE TIME EVENT TIME MALE DATE
12/02/2023 Paul, Denise 26.19 50 FREE 27.94 Silveira, Joshua 03/02/2024
12/3/2023 Paul, Denise 57.46 100 FREE 1:00.72 Silveira, Joshua 03/03/2024
02/03/2024 Paul, Denise 2:05.82 200 FREE 2:11.74 Parkin, Harry 7/30/2023
01/12/2024 Paul, Denise 5:39.57 500 FREE 6:01.67 Bahner, Jake 02/24/2024
02/29/2024 Paul, Denise 11:23.21 1000 FREE 12:22.91 Silveira, Joshua 02/02/2024
01/12/2024 Paul, Denise 18:51.63 1650 FREE 21:19.99 Bahner, Jake 02/25/2024
03/03/2024 Paul, Denise 28.80 50 BACK 32.28 Du, Marco 01/14/2024
03/04/2023 Szylkowski, Maya 1:03.35 100 BACK 1:10.54 Parkin, Harry 07/29/2023
03/05/2023 Szylkowski, Maya 2:20.31 200 BACK 2:36.19 Du, Marco 10/14/2023
03/02/2024 Wolfe, Julianna 33.58 50 BREAST 35.01 Ormedilla, Santiago 03/03/2023
03/03/2024 Wolfe, Julianna 1:11.76 100 BREAST 1:16.31 Hightower, Evan 03/03/2024
03/01/2024 Wolfe, Julianna 2:38.36 200 BREAST 2:46.83 Hightower, Evan 03/01/2024
03/01/2024 Paul, Denise 27.48 50 FLY 30.78 Silveira, Joshua 12/01/2023
03/02/2024 Paul, Denise 1:01.70 100 FLY 1:07.37 Silveira, Joshua 03/02/2024
03/05/2023 Paul, Denise 2:18.23 200 FLY 2:30.36 Silveira, Joshua 03/03/2023
03/01/2024 Paul, Denise 1:04.29 100 IM 1:11.71 Ormedilla, Santiago 03/03/2023
02/17/2024 Paul, Denise 2:21.57 200 IM 2:36.96 Ormedilla, Santiago 11/12/2022
12/04/2022 Szylkowski, Maya 5:04.04 400 IM 5:27.65 Silveira, Joshua 12/03/2023
03/03/2023 D. Paul, C. Stevens, J. Wolfe, M. Szylkowski 1:47.38 200 FREE RELAY 1:53.52 J. Silveira, M. Du, J. Bahner, E. Hightower 01/13/2024
03/03/2024 D. Paul, L. Hamer, M. Rengifo, J. Wolfe 4:00.87 400 FREE RELAY 4:10.25 J. Silveira, E. Hightower, J. Sosa, J. Bahner 03/04/2024
03/02/2023 M. Szylkowski, J. Wolfe, D. Paul, L. Hamer 1:59.00 200 MEDLEY RELAY 2:07.59 M. Du, E. Hightower, J. Silveira, J. Bahner 01/14/2024
03/02/2024 L. Hamer, J. Wolfe, D. Paul, M. Rengifo 4:26.49 400 MEDLEY RELAY 4:44.66 J. Sosa, E. Hightower, J. Silveira, J. Bahner 03/02/2024
             
13-14 (SCY)
DATE FEMALE TIME EVENT TIME MALE DATE
11/10/2023 Parkin, Hannah 24.03 50 FREE 23.30 Gonzalez, Alex 12/03/2022
11/10/2023 Parkin, Hannah 51.76 100 FREE 49.63 Gonzalez, Alex 03/05/2023
12/01/2023 Parkin, Hannah 1:53.47 200 FREE 1:45.59 Gonzalez, Alex 03/02/2023
11/04/2023 Opdyke, Erika 5:05.86 500 FREE 4:42.25 Gonzalez, Alex 03/04/2023
2/29/2024 Opdyke, Erika 10:28.38 1000 FREE 9:49.37 Gonzalez, Alex 10/13/2023
03/05/2023 Opdyke, Erika 17:48.33 1650 FREE 17:01.88 Gonzalez, Alex 01/22/2023
03/05/2023 Parkin, Hannah 26.74 50 BACK 26.27 Gonzalez, Alex 12/2/2022
12/02/2023 Parkin, Hannah 56.87 100 BACK 55.07 Gonzalez, Alex 3/15/2023
12/03/2023 Parkin, Hannah 2:04.98 200 BACK 1:56.29 LaBonte, Bryce 07/31/2022
10/15/2023 Opdyke, Erika 33.31 50 BREAST 28.52 Disosway, Ian 12/02/2022
03/03/2024 Milak, Evie 1:11.56 100 BREAST 1:00.72 Disosway, Ian 12/02/2022
03/01/2024 Milak, Evie 2:32.89 200 BREAST 2:14.93 Disosway, Ian 12/04/2022
01/13/2024 Parkin, Hannah 27.44 50 FLY 25.07 Gonzalez, Alex 10/14/2023
12/01/2023 Parkin, Hannah 59.19 100 FLY 53.11 Gonzalez, Alex 03/11/2023
12/03/2023 Parkin, Hannah 2:09.81 200 FLY 1:54.16 Gonzalez, Alex 3/16/2023
09/24/2023 Parkin, Hannah 2:12.19 200 IM 1:58.49 Gonzalez, Alex 12/03/2022
12/01/2023 Opdyke, Erika 4:39.75 400 IM 4:06.26 Gonzalez, Alex 03/03/2023
03/03/2023 H. Parkin, E. Opdyke, E. Milak, L. Watson 1:42.43 200 FREE RELAY 1:35.46 A. Gonzalez, N. Schenk, I. Disosway, P. Stever 12/03/2022
03/03/2024 C. Crockwell, E. Milak, C. Wood, E. Opdyke 3:44.54 400 FREE RELAY 3:31.19 A. Gonzalez, P. Stever, N. Schenk, C. Frosolono 03/05/2023
02/29/2024 E. Milak, C. Crockwell, C. Wood, E. Opdyke 8:00.89 800 FREE RELAY 7:38.99 A. Gonzalez, P. Stever, N. Schenk, C. Frosolono 03/02/2023
02/29/2024 C. Crockwell, E. Milak, C. Wood, E. Opdyke 1:53.85 200 MEDLEY RELAY 1:43.04 A. Gonzalez, I. Disosway, P. Stever, S. Hyde 12/02/2022
03/02/2024 C. Crockwell, E. Milak, C. Wood, E. Opdyke 4:07.25 400 MEDLEY RELAY 3:56.73 N. Schenk, C. Frosolono, A. Gonzalez, P. Stever 03/04/2023
             
15-16 (SCY)
DATE FEMALE TIME EVENT TIME MALE DATE
03/09/2024 Parkin, Hannah 23.74 50 FREE 21.37 Rohacs, Caleb 12/03/2022
03/10/2024 Parkin, Hannah 51.14 100 FREE 47.50 Disosway, Ian 11/10/2023
03/08/2024 Parkin, Hannah 1:52.33 200 FREE 1:42.08 Disosway, Ian 03/07/2024
12/03/2022 Sampson, Ashley 4:57.95 500 FREE 4:33.43 LaBonte, Bryce 11/03/2023
03/07/2024 Stever, Campbell 10:06.66 1000 FREE 9:19.50 LaBonte, Bryce 03/07/2024
03/10/2024 Stever, Campbell 17:08.05 1650 FREE 15:41.08 LaBonte, Bryce 12/09/2023
03/23/2024 Parkin, Hannah 26.82 50 BACK 24.39 Wolfe, Jeffrey 03/18/2023
03/09/2024 Parkin, Hannah 55.29 100 BACK 51.67 Gonzalez, Alex 03/09/2024
03/10/2024 Parkin, Hannah 2:03.57 200 BACK 1:52.60 LaBonte, Bryce 03/10/2024
12/02/2022 Stevens, Alexandra 32.37 50 BREAST 26.10 Disosway, Ian 03/21/2024
12/02/2022 Stevens, Alexandra 1:08.14 100 BREAST 56.11 Disosway, Ian 03/20/2024
12/04/2022 Stevens, Alexandra 2:30.31 200 BREAST 2:03.18 Disosway, Ian 03/22/2024
03/19/2024 Braganza, Lara 26.19 50 FLY 23.25 Wolfe, Jeffrey 03/15/2023
11/03/2023 Braganza, Lara 56.06 100 FLY 49.98 Rohacs, Caleb 12/02/2022
12/04/2022 Braganza, Lara 2:08.65 200 FLY 1:53.03 Gonzalez, Alex 03/21/2024
11/05/2023 Braganza, Lara 2:10.42 200 IM 1:53.70 LaBonte, Bryce 11/03/2023
12/01/2023 Stever, Campbell 4:34.58 400 IM 4:01.43 LaBonte, Bryce 12/08/2023
      200 FREE RELAY      
      400 FREE RELAY      
      800 FREE RELAY      
      200 MEDLEY RELAY      
      400 MEDLEY RELAY      
             
17-18 (SCY)
DATE FEMALE TIME EVENT TIME MALE DATE
12/03/2022 Opdyke, Lea 25.07 50 FREE 21.16 Wolfe, Jeffrey 11/10/2023
12/04/2022 Opdyke, Lea 53.92 100 FREE 46.92 Wolfe, Jeffrey 03/22/2024
12/01/2023 Sampson, Ashley 1:54.14 200 FREE 1:41.47 Branch, Sabian 12/01/2023
12/02/2023 Sampson, Ashley 4:54.89 500 FREE 4:30.36 Branch, Sabian 03/09/2024
03/07/2024 Sampson, Ashley 10:06.15 1000 FREE 9:26.99 Branch, Sabian 03/07/2024
12/03/2023 Sampson, Ashley 16:55.34 1650 FREE 16:13.28 Branch, Sabian 03/10/2024
12/03/2023 Opdyke, Lea 1:00.33 100 BACK 50.38 Washington, Xavier 03/08/2024
03/12/2023 Opdyke, Lea 2:11.00 200 BACK 1:50.27 Washington, Xavier 03/10/2024
03/10/2024 Stevens, Alexandra 1:07.89 100 BREAST 1:05.40 Wolfe, Jeffrey 09/24/2023
03/10/2023 Stevens, Alexandra 2:27.23 200 BREAST 2:24.36 Branch, Sabian 10/15/2023
12/01/2023 Sampson, Ashley 1:01.65 100 FLY 51.33 Wolfe, Jeffrey 03/22/2024
10/14/2023 Sampson, Ashley 2:19.39 200 FLY 1:54.61 Camp, Benjamin 03/16/2023
12/03/2022 Opdyke, Lea 2:12.54 200 IM 1:57.99 Branch, Sabian 12/02/2023
03/08/2024 Stevens, Alexandra 4:36.94 400 IM 4:07.14 Branch, Sabian 12/01/2023
      200 FREE RELAY      
      400 FREE RELAY      
      800 FREE RELAY      
      200 MEDLEY RELAY      
      400 MEDLEY RELAY      
             
OPEN (SCY)
DATE FEMALE TIME EVENT TIME MALE DATE
03/09/2024 Parkin, Hannah 23.74 50 FREE 21.16 Wolfe, Jeffrey 11/10/2023
03/10/2024 Parkin, Hannah 51.14 100 FREE 44.51 Sanders, Grant 03/09/2024
03/08/2024 Parkin, Hannah 1:52.33 200 FREE 1:39.68 Sanders, Grant 02/03/2024
12/02/2023 Sampson, Ashley 4:54.89 500 FREE 4:23.69 Sanders, Grant 12/02/2023
03/07/2024 Sampson, Ashley 10:06.15 1000 FREE 9:19.50 LaBonte, Bryce 03/07/2024
12/03/2023 Sampson, Ashley 16:55.34 1650 FREE 15:41.08 LaBonte, Bryce 12/09/2023
03/05/2023 Parkin, Hannah 26.74 50 BACK 23.55 Washington, Xavier 03/10/2024
03/09/2024 Parkin, Hannah 55.29 100 BACK 50.38 Washington, Xavier 03/08/2024
03/10/2024 Parkin, Hannah 2:03.57 200 BACK 1:50.27 Washington, Xavier 03/10/2024
12/02/2022 Stevens, Alexandra 32.37 50 BREAST 26.10 Disosway, Ian 03/21/2024
03/10/2024 Stevens, Alexandra 1:07.89 100 BREAST 54.21 Sanders, Grant 03/10/2024
03/10/2023 Stevens, Alexandra 2:27.23 200 BREAST 1:55.33 Sanders, Grant 03/08/2024
03/19/2024 Braganza, Lara 26.19 50 FLY 22.85 Wolfe, Jeffrey 03/09/2024
11/03/2023 Braganza, Lara 56.06 100 FLY 47.88 Sanders, Grant 03/08/2024
12/04/2022 Braganza, Lara 2:08.65 200 FLY 1:46.02 Sanders, Grant 03/10/2024
11/05/2023 Braganza, Lara 2:10.42 200 IM 1:45.45 Sanders, Grant 03/09/2024
12/01/2023 Stever, Campbell 4:34.58 400 IM 3:47.67 Sanders, Grant 03/08/2024
03/08/2024 A. Stevens, L. Watson, K. Wolfe, A. Perez 1:41.13 200 FREE RELAY 1:24.31 J. Wolfe, G. Sanders, X. Washington, I. Disosway 03/08/2024
03/09/2024 H. Parkin, A. Stevens, E. Opdyke, C. Stever 3:34.45 400 FREE RELAY 3:05.66 G. Sanders, I. Disosway, X. Washington, S. Branch 03/09/2024
03/07/2024 A. Stevens, C. Stever, A. Sampson, H. Parkin 7:39.11 800 FREE RELAY 6:51.00 S. Branch, A. Gonzalez, B. Labonte, G. Sanders 03/07/2024
03/09/2024 A. Ehinger, A. Stevens, L. Braganza, H. Parkin 1:48.21 200 MEDLEY RELAY 1:32.99 X. Washington, I. Disosway, J. Wolfe, G. Sanders 03/09/2024
03/08/2024 A. Ehinger, A. Stevens, L. Braganza, H. Parkin 3:55.88 400 MEDLEY RELAY 3:22.58 X. Washington, I. Disosway, J. Wolfe, G. Sanders 03/08/2024
             
             

 

Long Course Meters

             
8 & UNDER (LCM)
DATE FEMALE TIME EVENT TIME MALE DATE
5/13/2023 Sullivan, Sadie 39.88 50 FREE 38.39 Chisu, Victor 07/01/2023
5/14/2023 Sullivan, Sawyer 1:30.53 100 FREE 1:31.01 Chisu, Victor 07/02/2023
07/01/2023 Sullivan, Sadie 3:14.30 200 FREE 3:20.62 Chisu, Victor 07/01/2023
5/13/2023 Sullivan, Sawyer 46.39 50 BACK 47.71 Chisu, Victor 04/22/2023
5/14/2023 Sullivan, Sawyer 1:43.43 100 BACK 1:43.54 Chisu, Victor 07/09/2023
07/02/2023 Sullivan, Sadie 54.80 50 BREAST 56.26 Chisu, Victor 07/02/2023
05/13/2023 Sullivan, Sawyer 2:05.80 100 BREAST 2:01.12 Chisu, Victor 07/09/2023
05/14/2023 Sullivan, Sawyer 49.53 50 FLY 47.64 Chisu, Victor 06/03/2023
06/04/2023 Sullivan, Sawyer 1:56.58 100 FLY 1:58.05 Chisu, Victor 06/04/2023
04/23/2023 Sullivan, Sawyer 4:16.47 200 IM 3:52.53 Chisu, Victor 07/09/2023
      200 FREE RELAY      
      200 MEDLEY RELAY      
             
9-10 (LCM)
DATE FEMALE TIME EVENT TIME MALE DATE
05/15/2022 Paul, Denise 34.38 50 FREE 33.68 Hamer, Wesley 04/20/2024
05/15/2022 Paul, Denise 1:08.38 100 FREE 1:16.06 Hamer, Wesley 06/02/2024
07/15/2022 Whitley, Ava 2:47.91 200 FREE 2:40.33 Klugger, Colt 07/01/2023
04/06/2024 Sullivan, Sadie 6:14.29 400 FREE 5:47.47 Klugger, Colt 07/16/2022
      800 FREE 11:57.57 Klugger, Colt 04/29/2023
05/14/2022 Paul, Denise 35.34 50 BACK 39.14 Klugger, Colt 07/15/2023
07/17/2022 Hamer, Leah 1:27.93 100 BACK 1:25.44 Klugger, Colt 07/16/2023
05/14/2022 Paul, Denise 40.63 50 BREAST 47.38 Klugger, Colt 05/14/2023
05/15/2022 Paul, Denise 1:32.49 100 BREAST 1:44.93 Klugger, Colt 05/13/2023
05/14/2022 Paul, Denise 32.38 50 FLY 38.91 Hamer, Wesley 06/01/2024
07/16/2022 Whitley, Ava 1:26.78 100 FLY 1:26.50 Anderson, Wit 07/15/2023
05/14/2022 Paul, Denise 2:50.35 200 IM 3:06.63 Klugger, Colt 07/01/2023
07/15/2022 L. Hamer, J. Wolfe, A. Whitley, E. Chisu 2:21.44 200 FREE RELAY 2:27.97 C. Klugger, W. Hamer, W. Anderson, V. Chisu 07/14/2023
07/16/2022 L. Hamer, J. Wolfe, A. Whitley, E. Chisu 2:38.54 200 MEDLEY RELAY 2:45.16 C. Klugger, D. Madera, W. Anderson, W. Hamer 07/15/2023
             
11-12 (LCM)
DATE FEMALE TIME EVENT TIME MALE DATE
07/28/2023 Paul, Denise 29.70 50 FREE 31.06 Parkin, Harry 07/15/2023
05/18/2024 Hamer, Leah 1:06.74 100 FREE 1:08.05 Silveira, Joshua 06/02/2024
07/15/2022 Opdyke, Erika 2:19.14 200 FREE 2:31.41 Parkin, Harry 06/30/2023
07/16/2022 Opdyke, Erika 4:51.44 400 FREE 5:16.29 Silveira, Joshua 05/18/2024
07/14/2022 Opdyke, Erika 10:03.99 800 FREE 11:10.97 Silveira, Joshua 05/17/2024
05/12/2023 Szylkowski, Maya 19:46.78 1500 FREE 21:11.31 Silveira, Joshua 05/17/2024
07/17/2022 Szylkowski, Maya 35.20 50 BACK 37.39 Parkin, Harry 07/16/2023
07/16/2022 Szylkowski, Maya 1:16.23 100 BACK 1:17.64 Parkin, Harry 07/15/2023
07/17/2022 LaBonte, Avalon 2:43.99 200 BACK 2:49.72 Parkin, Harry 07/16/2023
04/20/2024 Wolfe, Julianna 38.84 50 BREAST 41.43 Silveira, Joshua 04/20/2024
04/21/2024 Wolfe, Julianna 1:26.50 100 BREAST 1:28.18 Silveira, Joshua 05/19/2024
07/15/2022 Milak, Evelyn 3:08.66 200 BREAST 3:10.62 Silveira, Joshua 05/18/2024
07/16/2022 Paul, Denise 31.69 50 FLY 33.66 Silveira, Joshua 05/19/2024
07/15/2022 Paul, Denise 1:12.02 100 FLY 1:14.15 Silveira, Joshua 06/02/2024
07/16/2023 Paul, Denise 2:44.74 200 FLY 2:51.20 Silveira, Joshua 05/19/2024
05/14/2022 Opdyke, Erika 2:45.00 200 IM 2:45.22 Silveira, Joshua 05/18/2024
07/02/2023 Paul, Denise 5:53.77 400 IM 5:47.67 Silveira, Joshua 05/19/2024
07/15/2022 E. Opdyke, E. Milak, D. Paul, M. Szylkowski 2:00.87 200 FREE RELAY 2:13.81 H. Parkin, J. Silveira, M. Du, J. Bahner 07/01/2023
07/17/2022 D. Paul, E. Milak, M. Szylkowski, E. Opdyke 4:31.42 400 FREE RELAY 4:51.63 H. Parkin, J. Silveira, M. Du, J. Bahner 07/16/2023
07/14/2022 A. LaBonte, E. Opdyke, D. Paul, E. Milak 2:15.49 200 MEDLEY RELAY 2:38.44 M. Du, J. Bahner, J. Silveira, H. Parkin 07/02/2023
07/16/2022 M. Szylkowski, E. Milak, D. Paul, E. Opdyke 4:59.08 400 MEDLEY RELAY 5:30.77 M. Du, E. Hightower, J. Silveira, H. Parkin 07/15/2023
             
13-14 (LCM)
DATE FEMALE TIME EVENT TIME MALE DATE
07/15/2023 Parkin, Hannah 26.96 50 FREE 26.33 Gonzalez, Alex 07/14/2023
07/29/2023 Parkin, Hannah 59.01 100 FREE 55.61 Gonzalez, Alex 07/01/2023
07/14/2023 Parkin, Hannah 2:10.23 200 FREE 1:59.72 Gonzalez, Alex 07/13/2023
02/09/2024 Opdyke, Erika 4:35.69 400 FREE 4:12.84 Gonzalez, Alex 07/15/2023
02/08/2024 Opdyke, Erika 9:33.32 800 FREE 8:52.69 LaBonte, Bryce 07/14/2022
07/16/2023 Opdyke, Erika 18:16.71 1500 FREE 17:14.59 Gonzalez, Alex 05/12/2023
07/13/2023 Parkin, Hannah 31.29 50 BACK 28.92 Gonzalez, Alex 07/13/2023
07/15/2023 Parkin, Hannah 1:08.17 100 BACK 1:02.44 LaBonte, Bryce 07/16/2022
07/16/2023 Parkin, Hannah 2:28.86 200 BACK 2:13.17 LaBonte, Bryce 07/17/2022
06/30/2023 Opdyke, Erika 38.01 50 BREAST 34.77 Gonzalez, Alex 07/02/2023
07/23/2023 Opdyke, Erika 1:22.66 100 BREAST 1:13.92 Gonzalez, Alex 07/02/2023
02/10/2024 Milak, Evie 2:57.82 200 BREAST 2:36.61 Gonzalez, Alex 07/01/2023
07/16/2022 Braganza, Lara 29.73 50 FLY 27.87 Gonzalez, Alex 07/14/2023
07/15/2022 Braganza, Lara 1:06.03 100 FLY 59.01 Gonzalez, Alex 07/14/2023
07/17/2022 Braganza, Lara 2:35.02 200 FLY 2:09.38 Gonzalez, Alex 07/26/2023
05/26/2024 Opdyke, Erika 2:33.66 200 IM 2:12.69 Gonzalez, Alex 07/29/2023
07/14/2023 Opdyke, Erika 5:25.50 400 IM 4:39.02 Gonzalez, Alex 07/14/2023
07/14/2023 H. Parkin, E. Opdyke, C. Crockwell, E. Milak 1:54.71 200 FREE RELAY 1:47.66 A. Gonzalez, B. LaBonte, S. Hyde, M. Rohacs 07/15/2022
07/16/2023 H. Parkin, E. Opdyke, C. Crockwell, E. Milak 4:15.55 400 FREE RELAY 3:56.77 A. Gonzalez, P. Stever, C. Frosolono, N. Schenk 07/16/2023
07/13/2023 H. Parkin, E. Milak, C. Crockwell, E. Opdyke 9:05.68 800 FREE RELAY 8:21.25 B. Labonte, A. Gonzalez, S. Hyde, M. Rohacs 07/14/2022
07/13/2023 H. Parkin, E. Milak, C. Crockwell, E. Opdyke 2:08.14 200 MEDLEY RELAY 1:58.97 B. Labonte, M. Rohacs, A. Gonzalez, S. Hyde 07/14/2022
07/15/2023 H. Parkin, E. Milak, C. Crockwell, E. Opdyke 4:45.69 400 MEDLEY RELAY 4:20.61 B. Labonte, M. Rohacs, A. Gonzalez, S. Hyde 07/16/2022
             
15-16 (LCM)
DATE FEMALE TIME EVENT TIME MALE DATE
02/09/2024 Parkin, Hannah 28.01 50 FREE 24.58 Wolfe, Jeffrey 07/23/2022
02/10/2024 Parkin, Hannah 59.70 100 FREE 55.45 Rohacs, Caleb 07/24/2022
07/08/2022 Opdyke, Lea 2:08.74 200 FREE 2:00.62 LaBonte, Bryce 02/08/2024
07/23/2022 Sampson, Ashley 4:28.12 400 FREE 4:12.34 Hyde, Seth 02/09/2024
07/20/2023 Shanks, Nicole 9:08.18 800 FREE 8:34.97 Hyde, Seth 03/19/2024
07/23/2023 Shanks, Nicole 17:36.39 1500 FREE 16:22.16 LaBonte, Bryce 07/26/2023
07/01/2023 Ehinger, Ava 32.07 50 BACK 29.17 Washington, Xavier 07/24/2022
03/21/2024 Parkin, Hannah 1:05.44 100 BACK 1:01.22 Gonzalez, Alex 05/24/2024
05/26/2024 Parkin, Hannah 2:27.64 200 BACK 2:12.16 LaBonte, Bryce 07/23/2023
07/22/2023 Stevens, Alexandra 35.61 50 BREAST 30.41 Disosway, Ian 03/21/2024
07/24/2022 Stevens, Alexandra 1:17.01 100 BREAST 1:05.40 Disosway, Ian 05/23/2024
07/22/2022 Stevens, Alexandra 2:50.86 200 BREAST 2:20.63 Disosway, Ian 05/25/2024
05/13/2023 Braganza, Lara 30.14 50 FLY 25.95 Wolfe, Jeffrey 07/23/2022
05/25/2024 Parkin, Hannah 1:05.49 100 FLY 57.46 Rohacs, Caleb 07/22/2022
01/21/2024 Parkin, Hannah 2:31.40 200 FLY 2:08.23 Gonzalez, Alex 11/12/2023
05/26/2024 Parkin, Hannah 2:29.16 200 IM 2:12.31 Disosway, Ian 05/26/2024
07/21/2023 Stever, Campbell 5:19.74 400 IM 4:45.61 LaBonte, Bryce 02/10/2024
      200 FREE RELAY      
      400 FREE RELAY      
      800 FREE RELAY      
      200 MEDLEY RELAY      
      400 MEDLEY RELAY      
             
17-18 (LCM)
DATE FEMALE TIME EVENT TIME MALE DATE
07/02/2023 Opdyke, Lea 28.93 50 FREE 24.67 Wolfe, Jeffrey 02/09/2024
07/01/2023 Opdyke, Lea 1:01.25 100 FREE 53.30 Russell, Ethan 07/28/2022
01/14/2023 Opdyke, Lea 2:10.50 200 FREE 1:55.88 Russell, Ethan 07/27/2022
07/28/2023 Sampson, Ashley 4:25.98 400 FREE 4:06.10 Branch, Sabian 05/25/2024
07/26/2023 Sampson, Ashley 9:07.02 800 FREE 8:31.36 Branch, Sabian 07/29/2023
07/29/2023 Sampson, Ashley 17:23.64 1500 FREE 16:28.90 Branch, Sabian 07/26/2023
07/22/2023 Opdyke, Lea 33.49 50 BACK 28.27 Wolfe, Jeffrey 07/23/2023
07/21/2023 Opdyke, Lea 1:09.71 100 BACK 1:01.29 Washington, Xavier
Wolfe, Jeffrey
07/29/2023
02/09/2024
07/23/2023 Opdyke, Lea 2:32.38 200 BACK 2:12.84 Washington, Xavier 07/29/2023
06/30/2023 Stevens, Alexandra 36.65 50 BREAST 34.83 Wolfe, Jeffrey 04/21/2024
05/23/2024 Stevens, Alexandra 1:19.72 100 BREAST 1:15.44 Wolfe, Jeffrey 04/06/2024
07/01/2023 Stevens, Alexandra 2:54.06 200 BREAST 2:49.33 Martin, Logan 04/07/2024
07/23/2022 Wolfe, Abigail 29.99 50 FLY 26.47 Wolfe, Jeffrey 07/22/2023
07/22/2022 Wolfe, Abigail 1:06.94 100 FLY 57.74 Wolfe, Jeffrey 07/28/2023
06/30/2023 Sampson, Ashley 2:33.46 200 FLY 2:09.72 Russell, Ethan 07/27/2022
01/21/2024 Stevens, Alexandra 2:37.39 200 IM 2:18.97 Bumbach, Avery 07/22/2023
07/02/2023 Stevens, Alexandra 5:25.31 400 IM 4:54.98 Branch, Sabian 01/20/2024
      200 FREE RELAY      
      400 FREE RELAY      
      800 FREE RELAY      
      200 MEDLEY RELAY      
      400 MEDLEY RELAY      
             
OPEN (LCM)
DATE FEMALE TIME EVENT TIME MALE DATE
07/15/2023 Parkin, Hannah 26.96 50 FREE 24.46 Sanders, Grant 04/20/2024
07/29/2023 Parkin, Hannah 59.01 100 FREE 51.39 Sanders, Grant 01/11/2024
07/08/2022 Opdyke, Lea 2:08.74 200 FREE 1:51.92 Sanders, Grant 02/08/2024
07/28/2023 Sampson, Ashley 4:25.98 400 FREE 4:06.10 Branch, Sabian 05/25/2024
07/26/2023 Sampson, Ashley 9:07.02 800 FREE 8:31.36 Branch, Sabian 07/29/2023
07/29/2023 Sampson, Ashley 17:23.64 1500 FREE 16:22.16 LaBonte, Bryce 07/26/2023
07/13/2023 Parkin, Hannah 31.29 50 BACK 27.27 Sanders, Grant 04/21/2024
03/21/2024 Parkin, Hannah 1:05.44 100 BACK 57.52 Sanders, Grant 05/24/2024
05/26/2024 Parkin, Hannah 2:27.64 200 BACK 2:05.98 Sanders, Grant 04/21/2024
07/22/2022 Stevens, Alexandra 35.61 50 BREAST 28.96 Peribonio, Tomas 07/24/2023
07/24/2022 Stevens, Alexandra 1:17.01 100 BREAST 1:02.76 Sanders, Grant 01/11/2024
07/22/2022 Stevens, Alexandra 2:50.86 200 BREAST 2:14.83 Sanders, Grant 01/13/2024
07/16/2022 Braganza, Lara 29.73 50 FLY 25.44 Sanders, Grant 04/20/2024
05/25/2024 Parkin, Hannah 1:05.49 100 FLY 54.52 Sanders, Grant 04/12/2024
01/21/2024 Parkin, Hannah 2:31.40 200 FLY 2:00.37 Sanders, Grant 02/11/2024
05/26/2024 Parkin, Hannah 2:29.16 200 IM 2:01.14 Peribonio, Tomas
Sanders, Grant
07/25/2023
04/13/2024
07/21/2023 Stever, Campbell 5:19.74 400 IM 4:21.52 Sanders, Grant 04/12/2024
02/09/2024 A. Ehinger, C. Stever, H. Parkin, E. Opdyke 1:53.86 200 FREE RELAY 1:38.70 J. Wolfe, X. Washington, G. Sanders, S. Branch 01/20/2024
05/25/2024 H. Parkin, C. Stever, A. Ehinger, E. Opdyke 4:06.10 400 FREE RELAY 3:37.52 I. Disosway, G. Sanders, A. Gonzalez, S. Branch 05/25/2024
07/21/2022 L. Opdyke, A. Stevens, N. Shanks, A. Sampson 8:45.76 800 FREE RELAY 8:00.08 B. Labonte, G. Sanders, S. Branch, A. Gonzalez 05/24/2024
02/08/2024 H. Parkin, A. Stevens, L. Braganza, E. Opdyke 2:07.75 200 MEDLEY RELAY 1:49.91 B. Labonte, G. Sanders, A. Gonzalez, J. Wolfe 02/08/2024
05/26/2024 H. Parkin, A. Stevens, L. Braganza, C. Stever 4:33.55 400 MEDLEY RELAY 3:57.48 A. Gonzalez, I. Disosway, G. Sanders, S. Branch 05/26/2024