Standard: 21-24 Nat AG Motivs
Event Time Standard P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Date Meet Name
Female 6-8 200 Free
1 3:55.19L F Robertson, Jade 8 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
2 4:15.83L F Howard, Ember 8 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
3 4:39.14L F Breedon, Rowan 8 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
4 4:46.04L F Freeman, Janice 8 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
5 4:59.69L F Hyatte, Arabella 8 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
Female 9-10 200 Free
1 4:23.40L F Reynolds, Amryn 9 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
2 4:27.25L F DeMatto, Elizabeth 10 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
3 4:28.80L F Fogle, Olivia 9 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
4 4:29.93L F Schappert, Ella 9 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
5 4:44.80L F Larkin, Carmel 10 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
Female 9-10 400 Free
1 6:14.29L BBMin F Sullivan, Sadie 9 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
2 6:28.79L BBMin F Sullivan, Sawyer 9 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
3 6:49.23L BBMin F Fuller, Cassandra 10 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
4 7:41.06L F Diaz, Nadia 10 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
Female 11-12 200 Free
1 3:53.38L F Patel, Kanisha 11 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
2 3:59.03L F NGUYEN, SONGNHI 11 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
3 4:05.90L F Fogle, Brielle 11 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
4 4:17.13L F Joachim, Willow 11 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
Female 11-12 400 Free
1 6:04.98L BMin F Wolfe, Julianna 12 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
2 6:16.63L BMin F Rengifo, Miah 11 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
3 6:48.39L F Hurtado Rios, Corina 12 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
4 7:11.70L F Macias, Cinthya 12 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
Female 11-12 800 Free
1 10:45.67L AAMin F Paul, Denise 12 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
2 12:16.83L BBMin F Wolfe, Julianna 12 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
3 12:30.01L BMin F Whitley, Ava 12 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
4 12:43.55L BMin F Rengifo, Miah 11 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
5 13:17.51L BMin F Chisu, Emily 11 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
Female 13-14 50 Free
1 27.78L AAAAMin F Parkin, Hannah 14 11/12/2023 High School Time Trials - Week
2 29.42L AAMin F Opdyke, Erika 14 04/06/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
Female 13-14 100 Free
1 59.36L AAAAMin F Parkin, Hannah 14 11/12/2023 High School Time Trials - Week
2 1:03.37L AAMin F Opdyke, Erika 14 01/20/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
Female 13-14 200 Free
1 2:13.10L AAAMin P Opdyke, Erika 14 02/08/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
Female 13-14 400 Free
1 4:35.69L AAAMin P Opdyke, Erika 14 02/09/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
2 5:16.66L BBMin F North, Olivia 13 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
3 5:23.23L BBMin F Kostowicz, Claire 14 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
4 5:25.36L BBMin F Wood, Chloe 14 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
5 6:24.25L F Fritz, Alexa 13 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
Female 13-14 800 Free
1 9:33.32L AAAMin F Opdyke, Erika 14 02/08/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
2 10:31.35L AMin F Milak, Evelyn 14 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
3 10:44.27L AMin F North, Olivia 13 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
4 10:48.33L BBMin F Stevens, Charlotte 13 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
5 10:50.70L BBMin F Wood, Chloe 14 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
Female 13-14 100 Back
1 1:14.78L AMin F Opdyke, Erika 14 01/20/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
Female 13-14 200 Back
1 2:36.08L AAMin F Opdyke, Erika 14 01/21/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
2 2:37.59L AAMin P Crockwell, Carys 14 02/10/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:27.17L AMin F Opdyke, Erika 14 01/21/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
Female 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:57.82L AAMin P Milak, Evelyn 14 02/10/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
2 3:02.52L AMin F Opdyke, Erika 14 01/20/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:15.36L BBMin F Opdyke, Erika 14 04/07/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
Female 13-14 200 IM
1 2:38.21L AAMin F Opdyke, Erika 14 04/06/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
Female 15 & Over 50 Free
1 28.01L AAAMin P Parkin, Hannah 15 02/09/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
2 28.40L AAAMin P Stever, Campbell 16 02/09/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
3 28.88L AAMin P Ehinger, Ava 16 02/09/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
4 29.07L AAMin F Braganza, Lara 16 04/06/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
5 29.98L AMin F Stevens, Alexandra 18 04/06/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
Female 15 & Over 100 Free
1 59.70L AAAMin F Parkin, Hannah 15 02/10/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
2 1:02.53L AAMin F Stever, Campbell 17 04/07/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
3 1:03.57L AAMin F Braganza, Lara 16 01/20/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
4 1:04.13L AAMin F Sampson, Ashley 18 01/20/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
5 1:04.22L AAMin F Ehinger, Ava 16 01/20/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
Female 15 & Over 200 Free
1 2:12.70L AAAMin P Sampson, Ashley 18 02/08/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
2 2:14.28L AAMin P Stevens, Alexandra 17 02/08/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
3 2:14.60L AAMin P Watson, Layla 15 02/08/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
4 2:14.65L AAMin P Parkin, Hannah 15 02/08/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
5 2:16.17L AAMin P Shanks, Nicole 16 02/08/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
Female 15 & Over 400 Free
1 4:29.51L AAAMin F Sampson, Ashley 18 02/09/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
2 4:37.39L AAAMin P Stever, Campbell 16 02/09/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
3 4:38.08L AAAMin P Shanks, Nicole 16 02/09/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
4 4:38.29L AAAMin P Watson, Layla 15 02/09/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
5 4:39.15L AAAMin P Stevens, Alexandra 17 02/09/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
Female 15 & Over 800 Free
1 9:13.58L AAAMin F Sampson, Ashley 18 02/08/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
2 9:29.28L AAAMin F Shanks, Nicole 16 02/08/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
3 9:30.31L AAAMin F Stevens, Alexandra 17 02/08/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
4 9:30.88L AAAMin F Watson, Layla 15 02/08/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
Female 15 & Over 1500 Free
1 18:23.36L AAAMin F Shanks, Nicole 16 03/19/2024 2024 NCSA Spring Swimming Champs
2 20:57.88L BBMin F Zamecki, Alexandra 15 04/07/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
3 21:21.56L BBMin F Allen, Bethany 16 04/07/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
Female 15 & Over 50 Back
1 32.85LL F Ehinger, Ava 16 01/21/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
2 34.96LL F Stever, Campbell 16 01/21/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
Female 15 & Over 100 Back
1 1:05.44L AAAAMin F Parkin, Hannah 15 03/21/2024 2024 NCSA Spring Swimming Champs
2 1:07.09L AAAMin F Ehinger, Ava 16 11/05/2023 High School Time Trials - Week 1
3 1:14.52L AMin F Stever, Campbell 16 01/20/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
4 1:16.73L BBMin F Braganza, Lara 16 01/20/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
5 1:16.79L BBMin F Watson, Layla 15 04/07/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
Female 15 & Over 200 Back
1 2:30.23L AAMin P Parkin, Hannah 15 02/10/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
2 2:31.32L AAMin P Ehinger, Ava 16 02/10/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
3 2:35.23L AMin F Stever, Campbell 16 01/21/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
4 2:38.30L AMin F Watson, Layla 15 04/06/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
5 2:43.06L BBMin F Stevens, Alexandra 18 04/06/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
Female 15 & Over 100 Breast
1 1:19.76L AAMin P Stevens, Alexandra 17 02/08/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
2 1:28.89L BBMin F Wolfe, Kathryn 16 04/06/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
3 1:29.30L BBMin F Braganza, Lara 16 04/06/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
4 1:29.35L BBMin F Parkin, Hannah 15 04/06/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
5 1:29.41L BBMin F Perez, Alejandra 16 04/06/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
Female 15 & Over 200 Breast
1 2:55.32L AMin P Stevens, Alexandra 17 02/10/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
2 3:00.35L AMin P Perez, Alejandra 16 02/10/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
3 3:05.55L BBMin P Shanks, Nicole 16 02/10/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
Female 15 & Over 100 Fly
1 1:07.50L AAMin F Braganza, Lara 16 01/20/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
2 1:07.93L AAMin F Parkin, Hannah 15 04/07/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
3 1:09.75L AAMin F Stever, Campbell 16 01/20/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
4 1:11.43L AMin F Watson, Layla 15 04/07/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
5 1:14.75L BBMin F Sampson, Ashley 18 01/20/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
Female 15 & Over 200 Fly
1 2:31.40L AAMin F Parkin, Hannah 15 01/21/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
2 2:31.47L AAMin F Watson, Layla 15 01/21/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
3 2:34.98L AMin P Sampson, Ashley 18 02/10/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
4 2:38.21L AMin F Braganza, Lara 16 04/06/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
5 2:48.82L BBMin F Stevens, Alexandra 18 04/06/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
Female 15 & Over 200 IM
1 2:32.88L AAMin F Parkin, Hannah 15 04/06/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
2 2:33.93L AAMin F Stever, Campbell 16 01/21/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
3 2:37.39L AMin F Stevens, Alexandra 17 01/21/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
4 2:38.29L AMin F Watson, Layla 15 04/06/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
5 2:38.36L AMin F Braganza, Lara 16 01/21/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
Female 15 & Over 400 IM
1 5:21.50L AAMin F Stever, Campbell 16 02/10/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
2 5:26.03L AAMin F Watson, Layla 15 01/20/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
3 5:32.48L AAMin F Stevens, Alexandra 17 01/20/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
4 5:43.35L AMin F Shanks, Nicole 16 01/20/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
5 6:00.09L BBMin F Zamecki, Alexandra 15 04/07/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
Male 6-8 200 Free
1 3:36.14L F Whitley, Kyle 8 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
2 3:51.98L F Silveira, Jayden 8 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
3 4:20.32L F Madera, Max 8 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
Male 9-10 400 Free
1 6:07.99L BBMin F Hamer, Wesley 10 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
2 6:08.54L BBMin F Wolfe, Charles 10 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
3 6:27.25L BBMin F Schechter, Noah 10 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
4 6:30.84L BBMin F Milak, Caleb 10 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
5 6:50.30L BMin F Chisu, Victor 9 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
Male 9-10 800 Free
1 12:25.11L F Wolfe, Charles 10 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
2 12:31.08L F Hamer, Wesley 10 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
3 12:52.56L F Schechter, Noah 10 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
4 13:11.30L F Milak, Caleb 10 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
Male 11-12 200 Free
1 3:42.72L F Phillips, Caleb 11 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
Male 11-12 400 Free
1 6:08.70L BMin F Hightower, Evan 12 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
2 6:39.67L F Freeman, Brian 12 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
3 7:24.84L F Reynolds, Kaden 12 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
4 8:02.99L F NGUYEN, HOANGTHIEN 12 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
Male 11-12 800 Free
1 11:33.95L BBMin F Silveira, Joshua 12 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
2 12:23.70L BMin F Hightower, Evan 12 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
3 14:27.82L F Madera, David 11 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
Male 13-14 50 Free
1 29.61L BBMin F Frosolono, Carlos 14 04/06/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 3:25.23L F White, Tyson 13 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
Male 13-14 400 Free
1 4:52.45L AMin F Frosolono, Carlos 14 04/06/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
2 5:23.35L BBMin F Parkin, Harry 13 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
3 6:04.15L F Du, Marco Alexis 13 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
4 6:23.79L F NGUYEN, HOANGANH 14 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
5 6:43.37L F Williams, Ryan 14 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
Male 13-14 800 Free
1 10:45.96L BBMin F Parkin, Harry 13 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
2 11:19.95L BMin F Bahner, Jake 13 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
3 12:28.14L F Du, Marco Alexis 13 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
4 12:45.69L F Chang, Rylan 13 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
5 13:24.38L F Rodriguez, Juan 14 04/06/2024 2024 FAST Saturday Morning at
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:22.57L BBMin F Frosolono, Carlos 14 04/06/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
Male 15 & Over 50 Free
1 24.67L AAAMin F Wolfe, Jeffrey 17 02/09/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
2 24.76L F Sanders, Grant 26 04/06/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
3 25.82L AAMin P Disosway, Ian 16 02/09/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
4 25.83L AAMin P Branch, Sabian 18 02/09/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
5 26.46L AAMin F Washington, Xavier 18 04/06/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
Male 15 & Over 100 Free
1 51.39L P Sanders, Grant 26 01/11/2024 2024 TYR Pro Swim Series
2 55.60L AAMin P Wolfe, Jeffrey 17 02/10/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
3 55.71L AAMin F Branch, Sabian 18 04/07/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
4 56.72L AAMin P Disosway, Ian 16 02/10/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
5 56.84L AAMin F Washington, Xavier 18 01/20/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
Male 15 & Over 200 Free
1 1:51.92L P Sanders, Grant 26 02/08/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
2 2:00.62L AAAMin P LaBonte, Bryce 16 02/08/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
3 2:01.04L AAAMin F Branch, Sabian 18 01/20/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
4 2:02.35L AAAMin P Gonzalez, Alex 15 02/08/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
5 2:03.98L AAMin F Hyde, Seth 16 01/20/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
Male 15 & Over 400 Free
1 4:09.46L F Sanders, Grant 26 04/06/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
2 4:09.54L AAAMin F Branch, Sabian 18 02/09/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
3 4:12.34L AAAMin P Hyde, Seth 16 02/09/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
4 4:15.37L AAAMin P LaBonte, Bryce 16 02/09/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
5 4:18.49L AAAMin P Martin, Logan 16 02/09/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
Male 15 & Over 800 Free
1 8:32.00L AAAAMin F Branch, Sabian 17 11/12/2023 High School Time Trials - Week
2 8:34.97L AAAAMin F Hyde, Seth 16 03/19/2024 2024 NCSA Spring Swimming Champs
3 8:39.78L AAAAMin F LaBonte, Bryce 16 02/08/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
4 8:47.40L AAAMin F Martin, Logan 16 11/05/2023 High School Time Trials - Week 1
5 9:10.66L AAMin F Stever, Parker 15 01/20/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
Male 15 & Over 1500 Free
1 16:36.02L AAAAMin F Hyde, Seth 16 03/23/2024 2024 NCSA Spring Swimming Champs
2 18:03.38L AAMin F Chang, Aiden 16 04/07/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
Male 15 & Over 50 Back
1 29.74LL F Washington, Xavier 18 01/21/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
2 30.53LL F Gonzalez, Alex 15 01/21/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
Male 15 & Over 100 Back
1 59.08L F Sanders, Grant 26 01/20/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
2 1:01.29L AAAMin F Wolfe, Jeffrey 17 02/09/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
3 1:03.67L AAMin P Gonzalez, Alex 15 02/09/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
4 1:04.45L AAMin F Washington, Xavier 18 01/20/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
5 1:04.56L AAMin F LaBonte, Bryce 16 04/07/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
Male 15 & Over 200 Back
1 2:07.32L F Sanders, Grant 26 04/06/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
2 2:12.34L AAAMin F LaBonte, Bryce 16 02/10/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
3 2:15.59L AAMin P Wolfe, Jeffrey 17 02/10/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
4 2:16.37L AAAMin P Hyde, Seth 16 02/10/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
5 2:16.43L AAMin F Washington, Xavier 18 04/06/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
Male 15 & Over 50 Breast
1 30.41L F Disosway, Ian 16 03/21/2024 2024 NCSA Spring Swimming Champs
Male 15 & Over 100 Breast
1 1:03.08L F Sanders, Grant 26 01/11/2024 2024 TYR Pro Swim Series
2 1:07.15L AAAAMin F Disosway, Ian 16 03/20/2024 2024 NCSA Spring Swimming Champs
3 1:15.44L BBMin F Wolfe, Jeffrey 17 04/06/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
4 1:16.05L AMin F Gonzalez, Alex 15 04/06/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
5 1:16.25L AMin F LaBonte, Bryce 16 04/06/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
Male 15 & Over 200 Breast
1 2:14.83L F Sanders, Grant 26 01/13/2024 2024 TYR Pro Swim Series
2 2:26.95L AAAMin F Disosway, Ian 16 03/22/2024 2024 NCSA Spring Swimming Champs
3 2:39.00L AAMin F LaBonte, Bryce 16 01/20/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
4 2:47.05L AMin F Gonzalez, Alex 15 01/20/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
5 2:49.33L BBMin F Martin, Logan 17 04/07/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
Male 15 & Over 100 Fly
1 54.79L P Sanders, Grant 26 02/08/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
2 57.85L AAAMin F Wolfe, Jeffrey 17 02/08/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
3 59.89L AAAMin P Gonzalez, Alex 15 02/08/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
4 1:02.64L AMin F Camp, Benjamin 18 04/07/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
5 1:04.24L AMin F Stever, Parker 15 01/20/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
Male 15 & Over 200 Fly
1 2:00.37L F Sanders, Grant 26 02/11/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
2 2:08.23L AAAAMin F Gonzalez, Alex 15 11/12/2023 High School Time Trials - Week
3 2:12.26L AAAMin F Stever, Parker 15 11/05/2023 High School Time Trials - Week 1
4 2:25.69L AMin F LaBonte, Bryce 16 01/21/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
5 2:28.23L BBMin F Hyde, Seth 16 01/21/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
Male 15 & Over 200 IM
1 2:01.82L F Sanders, Grant 26 02/09/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
2 2:15.11L AAAMin P LaBonte, Bryce 16 02/09/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
3 2:17.64L AAAMin P Disosway, Ian 16 02/09/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
4 2:18.15L AAAMin P Gonzalez, Alex 15 02/09/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
5 2:19.99L AAMin P Branch, Sabian 18 02/09/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
Male 15 & Over 400 IM
1 4:22.19L F Sanders, Grant 26 02/10/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
2 4:45.61L AAAMin P LaBonte, Bryce 16 02/10/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
3 4:46.00L AAAMin F Gonzalez, Alex 15 02/10/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
4 4:52.59L AAAMin P Hyde, Seth 16 02/10/2024 2024 Southern Zone South Sectionals
5 4:54.98L AAMin F Branch, Sabian 18 01/20/2024 2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1