Updated 02/06/2024 - Records Set in 2024 are Highlighted

 

Short Course Yards

8 & UNDER (SCY)
DATE FEMALE TIME EVENT TIME MALE DATE
02/25/2023 Sullivan, Sadie 16.00 25 FREE 16.14 Chisu, Victor 02/25/2023
9/24/2023 Sullivan, Sadie 34.69 50 FREE 33.14 Chisu, Victor 01/14/2024
10/15/2023 Sullivan, Sadie 1:19.68 100 FREE 1:17.64 Chisu, Victor 10/15/2023
10/14/2023 Sullivan, Sadie 2:49.36 200 FREE 2:51.76 Chisu, Victor 10/14/2023
             
09/24/2022 Sullivan, Sadie 20.08 25 BACK 19.54 Chisu, Victor 02/25/2023
10/14/2023 Sullivan, Sadie 40.95 50 BACK 41.04 Chisu, Victor 07/30/2023
1/22/2023 Sullivan, Sadie 1:27.57 100 BACK 1:28.76 Chisu, Victor 1/14/2024
02/25/2023 Sullivan, Sadie 21.91 25 BREAST 20.8 Chisu, Victor 02/25/2023
09/24/2023 Sullivan, Sadie 46.73 50 BREAST 46.15 Chisu, Victor 10/15/2023
11/12/2022 Sullivan, Sadie 1:42.97 100 BREAST 1:50.01 Chisu, Victor 01/21/2023
02/25/2023 Sullivan, Sadie 17.88 25 FLY 17.39 Chisu, Victor 02/25/2023
09/24/2023 Sullivan, Sadie 40.57 50 FLY 39.72 Chisu, Victor 10/14/2023
      100 FLY 1:46.98 Chisu, Victor 02/05/2023
9/24/2023 Sullivan, Sadie 1:30.07 100 IM 1:28.58 Chisu, Victor 10/14/2023
10/15/2023 Sullivan, Sadie 3:17.17 200 IM 3:11.62 Chisu, Victor 10/15/2023
02/25/2023 S. Sullivan, S. Sullivan, E. Reinhold, E. Schappert 1:16.90 100 FREE RELAY 1:14.12 V. Chisu, A. Karunakaran, J. Silveira, K. Whitley 02/25/2023
      200 FREE RELAY      
02/26/2023 S. Sullivan, E. Reinhold, S. Sullivan, J. Roberts 1:26.83 100 MEDLEY RELAY      
      200 MEDLEY RELAY      
             
9-10 (SCY)
DATE FEMALE TIME EVENT TIME MALE DATE
03/04/2023 Whitley, Ava 30.27 50 FREE 29.95 Klugger, Colt 1/22/2023
03/05/2023 Whitley, Ava 1:05.37 100 FREE 1:05.97 Klugger, Colt 12/04/2022
12/02/2022 Whitley, Ava 2:18.38 200 FREE 2:20.09 Klugger, Colt 3/3/2023
01/14/2024 Sullivan, Sadie 7:00.79 500 FREE 6:13.68 Klugger, Colt 01/22/2023
11/13/2022 Hamer, Leah 35.19 50 BACK 34.89 Klugger, Colt 3/4/2023
12/04/2022 Whitley, Ava 1:16.38 100 BACK 1:13.97 Klugger, Colt 02/05/2023
10/08/2022 Wolfe, Julianna 40.42 50 BREAST 40.34 Klugger, Colt 1/22/2023
10/09/2022 Wolfe, Julianna 1:23.99 100 BREAST 1:28.61 Klugger, Colt 03/03/2023
03/03/2023 Whitley, Ava 32.32 50 FLY 33.93 Anderson, Wit 1/13/2024
12/04/2022 Whitley, Ava 1:16.41 100 FLY 1:12.80 Anderson, Wit 01/14/2024
09/24/2022 Wolfe, Julianna 1:18.13 100 IM 1:17.63 Klugger, Colt 1/21/2023
01/22/2023 Whitley, Ava 2:41.41 200 IM 2:43.05 Silveira, Joshua 12/03/2022
12/03/2022 E. Chisu, O. Irvin, M. Rengifo Rojas, A. Whitley 2:07.62 200 FREE RELAY 2:07.73 W. Anderson, W. Hamer, C. Wolfe, N. Schechter 01/13/2024
12/02/2022 O. Irvin, E. Chisu, A. Whitley, M. Rengifo Rojas 2:27.90 200 MEDLEY RELAY 2:28.93 C. Klugger, J. Silveira, W. Anderson, W. Hamer 12/02/2022
             
11-12 (SCY)
DATE FEMALE TIME EVENT TIME MALE DATE
12/02/2023 Paul, Denise 26.19 50 FREE 27.98 Silveira, Joshua 01/13/2024
12/3/2023 Paul, Denise 57.46 100 FREE 1:00.77 Parkin, Harry 07/29/2023
02/03/2024 Paul, Denise 2:05.82 200 FREE 2:11.74 Parkin, Harry 7/30/2023
01/12/2024 Paul, Denise 5:39.57 500 FREE 6:06.60 Bahner, Jake 02/04/2024
01/12/2024 Paul, Denise 11:24.14 1000 FREE 12:22.91 Silveira, Joshua 02/02/2024
01/12/2024 Paul, Denise 18:51.63 1650 FREE 21:57.54 Bahner, Jake 01/12/2024
03/02/2023 Szylkowski, Maya 29.13 50 BACK 32.28 Du, Marco 01/14/2024
03/04/2023 Szylkowski, Maya 1:03.35 100 BACK 1:10.54 Parkin, Harry 07/29/2023
03/05/2023 Szylkowski, Maya 2:20.31 200 BACK 2:36.19 Du, Marco 10/14/2023
02/04/2024 Wolfe, Julianna 34.28 50 BREAST 35.01 Ormedilla, Santiago 03/03/2023
02/03/2024 Wolfe, Julianna 1:14.01 100 BREAST 1:17.65 Ormedilla, Santiago 3/5/2023
10/15/2023 Paul, Denise 2:47.64 200 BREAST 2:52.71 Ormedilla, Santiago 1/22/2023
12/01/2023 Paul, Denise 27.75 50 FLY 30.78 Silveira, Joshua 12/01/2023
12/03/2023 Paul, Denise 1:01.83 100 FLY 1:08.03 Silveira, Joshua 12/03/2023
03/05/2023 Paul, Denise 2:18.23 200 FLY      
02/03/2024 Paul, Denise 1:05.35 100 IM 1:11.71 Ormedilla, Santiago 03/03/2023
12/03/2022 Milak, Evelyn 2:22.15 200 IM 2:27.38 Hightower, Evan 11/12/2022
12/04/2022 Szylkowski, Maya 5:04.04 400 IM 5:27.65 Silveira, Joshua 12/03/2023
03/03/2023 D. Paul, C. Stevens, J. Wolfe, M. Szylkowski 1:47.38 200 FREE RELAY 1:53.52 J. Silveira, M. Du, J. Bahner, E. Hightower 01/13/2024
03/05/2023 M. Szylkowski, J. Wolfe, L. Hamer, D. Paul 4:03.39 400 FREE RELAY      
03/02/2023 M. Szylkowski, J. Wolfe, D. Paul, L. Hamer 1:59.00 200 MEDLEY RELAY 2:07.59 M. Du, E. Hightower, J. Silveira, J. Bahner 01/14/2024
03/04/2023 M. Szylkowski, C. Stevens, D. Paul, L. Hamer 4:30.61 400 MEDLEY RELAY      
             
13-14 (SCY)
DATE FEMALE TIME EVENT TIME MALE DATE
11/10/2023 Parkin, Hannah 24.03 50 FREE 23.30 Gonzalez, Alex 12/03/2022
11/10/2023 Parkin, Hannah 51.76 100 FREE 49.63 Gonzalez, Alex 03/05/2023
12/01/2023 Parkin, Hannah 1:53.47 200 FREE 1:45.59 Gonzalez, Alex 03/02/2023
11/04/2023 Opdyke, Erika 5:05.86 500 FREE 4:42.25 Gonzalez, Alex 03/04/2023
10/13/2023 Opdyke, Erika 10:43.55 1000 FREE 9:49.37 Gonzalez, Alex 10/13/2023
03/05/2023 Opdyke, Erika 17:48.33 1650 FREE 17:01.88 Gonzalez, Alex 01/22/2023
03/05/2023 Parkin, Hannah 26.74 50 BACK 26.27 Gonzalez, Alex 12/2/2022
12/02/2023 Parkin, Hannah 56.87 100 BACK 55.07 Gonzalez, Alex 3/15/2023
12/03/2023 Parkin, Hannah 2:04.98 200 BACK 1:56.29 LaBonte, Bryce 07/31/2022
10/15/2023 Opdyke, Erika 33.31 50 BREAST 28.52 Disosway, Ian 12/02/2022
12/02/2022 Perez, Alejandra 1:12.10 100 BREAST 1:00.72 Disosway, Ian 12/02/2022
12/04/2022 Perez, Alejandra 2:33.68 200 BREAST 2:14.93 Disosway, Ian 12/04/2022
01/13/2024 Parkin, Hannah 27.44 50 FLY 25.07 Gonzalez, Alex 10/14/2023
12/01/2023 Parkin, Hannah 59.19 100 FLY 53.11 Gonzalez, Alex 03/11/2023
12/03/2023 Parkin, Hannah 2:09.81 200 FLY 1:54.16 Gonzalez, Alex 3/16/2023
09/24/2023 Parkin, Hannah 2:12.19 200 IM 1:58.49 Gonzalez, Alex 12/03/2022
12/01/2023 Opdyke, Erika 4:39.75 400 IM 4:06.26 Gonzalez, Alex 03/03/2023
03/03/2023 H. Parkin, E. Opdyke, E. Milak, L. Watson 1:42.43 200 FREE RELAY 1:35.46 A. Gonzalez, N. Schenk, I. Disosway, P. Stever 12/03/2022
      400 FREE RELAY 3:31.19 A. Gonzalez, P. Stever, N. Schenk, C. Frosolono 03/05/2023
03/02/2023 H. Parkin, A. Zamecki, E. Opdyke, L. Watson 8:04.71 800 FREE RELAY 7:38.99 A. Gonzalez, P. Stever, N. Schenk, C. Frosolono 03/02/2023
03/02/2023 H. Parkin, E. Opdyke, L. Watson, E. Milak 1:54.68 200 MEDLEY RELAY 1:43.04 A. Gonzalez, I. Disosway, P. Stever, S. Hyde 12/02/2022
03/04/2023 H. Parkin, E. Opdyke, L. Watson, E. Milak 4:14.96 400 MEDLEY RELAY 3:56.73 N. Schenk, C. Frosolono, A. Gonzalez, P. Stever 03/04/2023
             
15-16 (SCY)
DATE FEMALE TIME EVENT TIME MALE DATE
12/02/2023 Stever, Campbell 24.71 50 FREE 21.37 Rohacs, Caleb 12/03/2022
02/04/2024 Parkin, Hannah 52.61 100 FREE 47.50 Disosway, Ian 11/10/2023
11/03/2023 Stever, Campbell 1:54.01 200 FREE 1:43.69 Branch, Sabian 12/02/2022
12/03/2022 Sampson, Ashley 4:57.95 500 FREE 4:33.43 LaBonte, Bryce 11/03/2023
02/03/2023 Stevens, Alexandra 10:27.26 1000 FREE 9:24.21 LaBonte, Bryce 11/05/2023
12/04/2022 Sampson, Ashley 17:10.77 1650 FREE 15:41.08 LaBonte, Bryce 12/09/2023
03/12/2023 Ehinger, Ava 27.60 50 BACK 24.39 Wolfe, Jeffrey 03/18/2023
11/03/2023 Ehinger, Ava 57.82 100 BACK 52.11 Wolfe, Jeffrey 12/03/2022
03/12/2023 Ehinger, Ava 2:08.77 200 BACK 1:53.94 LaBonte, Bryce 10/14/2023
12/02/2022 Stevens, Alexandra 32.37 50 BREAST 27.40 Disosway, Ian 11/10/2023
12/02/2022 Stevens, Alexandra 1:08.14 100 BREAST 58.16 Disosway, Ian 11/10/2023
12/04/2022 Stevens, Alexandra 2:30.31 200 BREAST 2:08.50 Disosway, Ian 03/10/2023
03/14/2023 Braganza, Lara 26.24 50 FLY 23.25 Wolfe, Jeffrey 03/15/2023
11/03/2023 Braganza, Lara 56.06 100 FLY 49.98 Rohacs, Caleb 12/02/2022
12/04/2022 Braganza, Lara 2:08.65 200 FLY 1:54.58 Gonzalez, Alex 12/03/2023
11/05/2023 Braganza, Lara 2:10.42 200 IM 1:53.70 LaBonte, Bryce 11/03/2023
12/01/2023 Stever, Campbell 4:34.58 400 IM 4:01.43 LaBonte, Bryce 12/08/2023
      200 FREE RELAY      
      400 FREE RELAY      
      800 FREE RELAY      
      200 MEDLEY RELAY      
      400 MEDLEY RELAY      
             
17-18 (SCY)
DATE FEMALE TIME EVENT TIME MALE DATE
12/03/2022 Opdyke, Lea 25.07 50 FREE 21.16 Wolfe, Jeffrey 11/10/2023
12/04/2022 Opdyke, Lea 53.92 100 FREE 47.3 Wolfe, Jeffrey 11/10/2023
12/01/2023 Sampson, Ashley 1:54.14 200 FREE 1:41.47 Branch, Sabian 12/01/2023
12/02/2023 Sampson, Ashley 4:54.89 500 FREE 4:33.17 Branch, Sabian 12/02/2023
12/01/2023 Sampson, Ashley 10:11.29 1000 FREE 9:30.05 Branch, Sabian 02/02/2024
12/03/2023 Sampson, Ashley 16:55.34 1650 FREE 16:16.54 Branch, Sabian 03/12/2023
12/03/2023 Opdyke, Lea 1:00.33 100 BACK 50.44 Washington, Xavier 11/04/2023
03/12/2023 Opdyke, Lea 2:11.00 200 BACK 1:51.66 Washington, Xavier 12/03/2023
03/12/2023 Stevens, Alexandra 1:08.58 100 BREAST 1:05.40 Wolfe, Jeffrey 09/24/2023
03/10/2023 Stevens, Alexandra 2:27.23 200 BREAST 2:24.36 Branch, Sabian 10/15/2023
12/01/2023 Sampson, Ashley 1:01.65 100 FLY 51.63 Camp, Benjamin 03/17/2023
10/14/2023 Sampson, Ashley 2:19.39 200 FLY 1:54.61 Camp, Benjamin 03/16/2023
12/03/2022 Opdyke, Lea 2:12.54 200 IM 1:57.99 Branch, Sabian 12/02/2023
12/01/2023 Sampson, Ashley 4:47.53 400 IM 4:07.14 Branch, Sabian 12/01/2023
      200 FREE RELAY      
      400 FREE RELAY      
      800 FREE RELAY      
      200 MEDLEY RELAY      
      400 MEDLEY RELAY      
             
OPEN (SCY)
DATE FEMALE TIME EVENT TIME MALE DATE
11/10/2023 Parkin, Hannah 24.03 50 FREE 21.16 Wolfe, Jeffrey 11/10/2023
11/10/2023 Parkin, Hannah 51.76 100 FREE 44.62 Sanders, Grant 12/03/2023
12/01/2023 Parkin, Hannah 1:53.47 200 FREE 1:39.68 Sanders, Grant 02/03/2024
12/02/2023 Sampson, Ashley 4:54.89 500 FREE 4:23.69 Sanders, Grant 12/02/2023
12/01/2023 Sampson, Ashley 10:11.29 1000 FREE 9:24.21 LaBonte, Bryce 11/05/2023
12/03/2023 Sampson, Ashley 16:55.34 1650 FREE 15:41.08 LaBonte, Bryce 12/09/2023
03/05/2023 Parkin, Hannah 26.74 50 BACK 23.70 Wolfe, Jeffrey 11/10/2023
12/02/2023 Parkin, Hannah 56.87 100 BACK 50.44 Washington, Xavier 11/04/2023
12/03/2023 Parkin, Hannah 2:04.98 200 BACK 1:50.86 Sanders, Grant 02/04/2024
12/02/2022 Stevens, Alexandra 32.37 50 BREAST 26.86 Sanders, Grant 02/03/2024
12/02/2022 Stevens, Alexandra 1:08.14 100 BREAST 54.23 Sanders, Grant 12/01/2023
03/10/2023 Stevens, Alexandra 2:27.23 200 BREAST 1:56.64 Sanders, Grant 12/03/2023
03/14/2023 Braganza, Lara 26.24 50 FLY 23.25 Wolfe, Jeffrey 03/14/2023
11/03/2023 Braganza, Lara 56.06 100 FLY 48.26 Sanders, Grant 12/01/2023
12/04/2022 Braganza, Lara 2:08.65 200 FLY 1:54.16 Gonzalez, Alex 03/16/2023
11/05/2023 Braganza, Lara 2:10.42 200 IM 1:45.78 Sanders, Grant 12/02/2023
12/01/2023 Stever, Campbell 4:34.58 400 IM 3:49.98 Sanders, Grant 12/01/2023
03/10/2023 A. Ehinger, A. Stevens, L. Opdyke, N. Shanks 1:42.53 200 FREE RELAY 1:28.83 G. Sanders, J. Wolfe, S. Branch, X. Washington 10/14/2023
12/03/2022 A. Stevens, L. Opdyke, A. Ehinger, L. Braganza 3:37.42 400 FREE RELAY 3:11.20 J. Wolfe, S. Branch, A. Gonzalez, I. Disosway 11/10/2023
03/09/2023 L. Opdyke, C. Stever, N. Shanks, A. Stevens 7:55.11 800 FREE RELAY 7:10.59 B. LaBonte, B. Camp, A. Gonzalez, S. Branch 03/15/2023
10/15/2023 A. Ehinger, A. Stevens, L. Braganza, C. Stever 1:53.72 200 MEDLEY RELAY 1:34.76 J. Wolfe, I. Disosway, A. Gonzalez, S. Branch 11/10/2023
12/02/2022 A. Ehinger, A. Stevens, L. Braganza, L. Opdyke 4:02.08 400 MEDLEY RELAY 3:31.87 X. Washington, I. Disosway, J. Wolfe, B. Camp 03/18/2023