Standard: 21-24 Nat AG Motivs
Event | Time | Standard | P/F/T | Athlete | Age at Meet |
Date | Meet Name |
Female 6-8 25 Free | |||||||
1 | 20.01Y | F | Yancey, Reese | 8 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi | |
2 | 20.42Y | F | Robertson, Jade | 8 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi | |
3 | 20.58Y | F | Breedon, Rowan | 8 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi | |
4 | 20.66Y | F | Hyatte, Arabella | 8 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi | |
5 | 21.19Y | F | VanDerbeck, Amelia | 8 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
Female 6-8 50 Free | |||||||
1 | 34.69Y | BBMin | F | Sullivan, Sadie | 8 | 09/24/2023 | 2023 FAST Pentathlon |
2 | 35.29Y | BMin | F | Sullivan, Sawyer | 8 | 11/18/2023 | EAJ Fall Harvest 2023 |
3 | 44.44Y | F | Yancey, Reese | 8 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
4 | 44.58Y | F | Robertson, Jade | 7 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
5 | 45.62Y | F | VanDerbeck, Amelia | 8 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
Female 6-8 100 Free | |||||||
1 | 1:19.68Y | BBMin | F | Sullivan, Sadie | 8 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
2 | 1:19.90Y | BBMin | F | Sullivan, Sawyer | 8 | 11/19/2023 | EAJ Fall Harvest 2023 |
3 | 1:42.70Y | F | Robertson, Jade | 7 | 11/19/2023 | EAJ Fall Harvest 2023 | |
4 | 1:44.71Y | F | Yancey, Reese | 8 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
5 | 1:45.54Y | F | VanDerbeck, Amelia | 8 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi | |
Female 6-8 200 Free | |||||||
1 | 2:49.36Y | BBMin | F | Sullivan, Sadie | 8 | 11/18/2023 | EAJ Fall Harvest 2023 |
2 | 2:54.74Y | BBMin | F | Sullivan, Sawyer | 8 | 10/14/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
3 | 3:46.98Y | F | Howard, Ember | 8 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
4 | 4:00.25Y | F | Reynolds, Amryn | 8 | 01/13/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge | |
5 | 5:46.37Y | F | Wright, Piper | 8 | 01/13/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge | |
Female 6-8 25 Back | |||||||
1 | 22.15Y | F | Breedon, Rowan | 8 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi | |
2 | 22.92Y | F | VanDerbeck, Amelia | 8 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
3 | 23.28Y | F | Freeman, Janice | 8 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi | |
4 | 23.35Y | F | Howard, Ember | 8 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
5 | 23.94Y | F | Robertson, Jade | 8 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi | |
Female 6-8 50 Back | |||||||
1 | 40.95Y | BBMin | F | Sullivan, Sadie | 8 | 11/18/2023 | EAJ Fall Harvest 2023 |
2 | 41.49Y | BBMin | F | Sullivan, Sawyer | 8 | 09/24/2023 | 2023 FAST Pentathlon |
3 | 46.99Y | BMin | F | VanDerbeck, Amelia | 8 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi |
4 | 50.58Y | F | Howard, Ember | 8 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi | |
5 | 51.73Y | F | Robertson, Jade | 7 | 12/09/2023 | FAST December Open 2023 | |
Female 6-8 100 Back | |||||||
1 | 1:27.57Y | BBMin | F | Sullivan, Sadie | 8 | 11/19/2023 | EAJ Fall Harvest 2023 |
2 | 1:42.19Y | F | VanDerbeck, Amelia | 8 | 02/24/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi | |
3 | 1:47.31Y | F | Howard, Ember | 8 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
4 | 1:52.00Y | F | Robertson, Jade | 7 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
5 | 1:55.30Y | F | Breedon, Rowan | 8 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
Female 6-8 25 Breast | |||||||
1 | 25.08Y | F | Hyatte, Arabella | 8 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi | |
2 | 25.29Y | F | Robertson, Jade | 8 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi | |
3 | 25.69Y | F | Breedon, Rowan | 8 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
4 | 26.55Y | F | Chaffin, Amelia | 8 | 10/14/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge | |
5 | 26.90Y | F | Yancey, Reese | 8 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi | |
Female 6-8 50 Breast | |||||||
1 | 46.73Y | BBMin | F | Sullivan, Sadie | 8 | 09/24/2023 | 2023 FAST Pentathlon |
2 | 50.78Y | BMin | F | Sullivan, Sawyer | 8 | 11/19/2023 | EAJ Fall Harvest 2023 |
3 | 56.95Y | F | Robertson, Jade | 7 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
4 | 57.05Y | F | Chaffin, Amelia | 8 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge | |
5 | 58.82Y | F | Yancey, Reese | 8 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
Female 6-8 100 Breast | |||||||
1 | 1:44.22Y | BBMin | F | Sullivan, Sadie | 8 | 11/18/2023 | EAJ Fall Harvest 2023 |
2 | 1:45.41Y | BMin | F | Sullivan, Sawyer | 8 | 11/18/2023 | EAJ Fall Harvest 2023 |
3 | 2:02.54Y | F | Robertson, Jade | 8 | 02/24/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi | |
4 | 2:06.05Y | F | Chaffin, Amelia | 8 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
5 | 2:06.89Y | F | Yancey, Reese | 8 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
Female 6-8 25 Fly | |||||||
1 | 19.61Y | F | Reynolds, Amryn | 8 | 01/13/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge | |
2 | 21.97Y | F | Yancey, Reese | 8 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi | |
3 | 22.27Y | F | Breedon, Rowan | 8 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
4 | 24.46Y | F | Robertson, Jade | 8 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi | |
5 | 25.67Y | F | Freeman, Janice | 8 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi | |
Female 6-8 50 Fly | |||||||
1 | 40.57Y | BBMin | F | Sullivan, Sadie | 8 | 09/24/2023 | 2023 FAST Pentathlon |
2 | 42.25Y | BMin | F | Sullivan, Sawyer | 8 | 10/14/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
3 | 50.31Y | F | Reynolds, Amryn | 8 | 12/09/2023 | FAST December Open 2023 | |
4 | 51.72Y | F | Breedon, Rowan | 8 | 02/24/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi | |
5 | 53.75Y | F | Robertson, Jade | 7 | 12/09/2023 | FAST December Open 2023 | |
Female 6-8 100 IM | |||||||
1 | 1:30.07Y | BBMin | F | Sullivan, Sadie | 8 | 09/24/2023 | 2023 FAST Pentathlon |
2 | 1:33.56Y | BMin | F | Sullivan, Sawyer | 8 | 11/18/2023 | EAJ Fall Harvest 2023 |
3 | 1:55.62Y | F | Robertson, Jade | 7 | 11/18/2023 | EAJ Fall Harvest 2023 | |
4 | 2:00.10Y | F | VanDerbeck, Amelia | 8 | 02/24/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi | |
5 | 2:00.24Y | F | Yancey, Reese | 8 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
Female 6-8 200 IM | |||||||
1 | 3:17.17Y | BMin | F | Sullivan, Sadie | 8 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
2 | 3:20.41Y | BMin | F | Sullivan, Sawyer | 8 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
3 | 4:24.70Y | F | Robertson, Jade | 7 | 01/14/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge | |
Female 9-10 50 Free | |||||||
1 | 32.35Y | BBMin | F | Sullivan, Sadie | 9 | 01/14/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
2 | 32.98Y | BBMin | F | Chisu, Emily | 10 | 09/24/2023 | 2023 FAST Pentathlon |
3 | 33.38YL | BBMin | F | Fuller, Cassandra | 10 | 03/03/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
4 | 34.39YL | BBMin | F | Sullivan, Sawyer | 9 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi |
5 | 36.31Y | BMin | F | Arellano, Isabella | 9 | 01/14/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
Female 9-10 100 Free | |||||||
1 | 1:10.67Y | BBMin | F | Sullivan, Sadie | 9 | 03/03/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
2 | 1:18.37Y | BBMin | F | Sullivan, Sawyer | 9 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi |
3 | 1:21.20Y | BMin | F | Fuller, Cassandra | 10 | 01/13/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
4 | 1:24.43Y | BMin | F | Diaz, Nadia | 10 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
5 | 1:25.92Y | BMin | F | Arellano, Isabella | 9 | 01/13/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
Female 9-10 200 Free | |||||||
1 | 2:46.76Y | BBMin | F | Sullivan, Sadie | 9 | 01/13/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
2 | 2:47.22Y | BBMin | F | Sullivan, Sawyer | 9 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
3 | 2:52.53Y | BBMin | F | Fuller, Cassandra | 10 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
4 | 3:10.41Y | BMin | F | Diaz, Nadia | 10 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
5 | 3:27.31Y | F | Arellano, Isabella | 9 | 10/14/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge | |
Female 9-10 500 Free | |||||||
1 | 7:00.79Y | BBMin | F | Sullivan, Sadie | 9 | 01/14/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
2 | 7:30.13Y | BBMin | F | Sullivan, Sawyer | 9 | 01/14/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
3 | 8:17.12Y | BMin | F | Fuller, Cassandra | 10 | 01/14/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
4 | 8:30.90Y | F | Diaz, Nadia | 10 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
Female 9-10 50 Back | |||||||
1 | 36.62YL | AMin | F | Fuller, Cassandra | 10 | 03/02/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
2 | 39.64Y | BBMin | F | Sullivan, Sadie | 9 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi |
3 | 39.66Y | BBMin | F | Sullivan, Sawyer | 9 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi |
4 | 40.84Y | BBMin | F | Chisu, Emily | 10 | 09/24/2023 | 2023 FAST Pentathlon |
5 | 43.07Y | BMin | F | Arellano, Isabella | 9 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi |
Female 9-10 100 Back | |||||||
1 | 1:23.19Y | BBMin | F | Fuller, Cassandra | 10 | 02/24/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi |
2 | 1:29.36Y | BBMin | F | Sullivan, Sawyer | 9 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
3 | 1:32.56Y | BMin | F | Arellano, Isabella | 9 | 02/24/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi |
4 | 1:35.46Y | BMin | F | Diaz, Nadia | 10 | 02/24/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi |
5 | 1:47.96Y | F | Fogle, Brielle | 10 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
Female 9-10 50 Breast | |||||||
1 | 41.75Y | BBMin | F | Chisu, Emily | 10 | 09/24/2023 | 2023 FAST Pentathlon |
2 | 46.36Y | BBMin | F | Sullivan, Sadie | 9 | 12/01/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
3 | 47.46Y | BBMin | F | Diaz, Nadia | 10 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi |
4 | 50.59Y | BMin | F | Sullivan, Sawyer | 9 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
5 | 52.62Y | BMin | F | Fuller, Cassandra | 10 | 01/14/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
Female 9-10 100 Breast | |||||||
1 | 1:41.23Y | BBMin | F | Diaz, Nadia | 10 | 02/24/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi |
2 | 1:44.91Y | BBMin | F | Sullivan, Sadie | 9 | 12/03/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
3 | 1:58.70Y | F | Fuller, Cassandra | 9 | 11/18/2023 | EAJ Fall Harvest 2023 | |
Female 9-10 50 Fly | |||||||
1 | 37.81Y | BBMin | F | Chisu, Emily | 10 | 09/24/2023 | 2023 FAST Pentathlon |
2 | 40.13Y | BBMin | F | Sullivan, Sadie | 9 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
3 | 41.82Y | BMin | F | Fuller, Cassandra | 10 | 01/13/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
4 | 42.26Y | BMin | F | Arellano, Isabella | 9 | 02/24/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi |
5 | 43.48Y | BMin | F | Sullivan, Sawyer | 9 | 01/13/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
Female 9-10 100 Fly | |||||||
1 | 1:31.13Y | BBMin | F | Sullivan, Sadie | 9 | 01/14/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
2 | 1:42.53Y | BMin | F | Arellano, Isabella | 9 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi |
3 | 1:42.70Y | BMin | F | Diaz, Nadia | 10 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
4 | 1:43.82Y | BMin | F | Sullivan, Sawyer | 9 | 01/14/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
5 | 1:44.58Y | BMin | F | Fuller, Cassandra | 9 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
Female 9-10 100 IM | |||||||
1 | 1:23.92Y | BBMin | F | Sullivan, Sadie | 9 | 03/01/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
2 | 1:25.12Y | BBMin | F | Chisu, Emily | 10 | 09/24/2023 | 2023 FAST Pentathlon |
3 | 1:33.04Y | BMin | F | Sullivan, Sawyer | 9 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
4 | 1:36.24Y | BMin | F | Fuller, Cassandra | 9 | 10/14/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
5 | 1:38.61Y | BMin | F | Arellano, Isabella | 9 | 01/13/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
Female 9-10 200 IM | |||||||
1 | 2:57.63Y | BBMin | F | Sullivan, Sadie | 9 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
2 | 3:15.77Y | BMin | F | Sullivan, Sawyer | 9 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
3 | 3:19.03Y | BMin | F | Diaz, Nadia | 10 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi |
4 | 3:29.26Y | BMin | F | Fuller, Cassandra | 10 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
5 | 3:34.21Y | BMin | F | Arellano, Isabella | 9 | 12/09/2023 | FAST December Open 2023 |
Female 11-12 50 Free | |||||||
1 | 26.19Y | AAAMin | F | Paul, Denise | 12 | 12/02/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
2 | 26.26Y | AAAMin | P | Wolfe, Julianna | 12 | 03/02/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
3 | 27.47Y | AAMin | P | Zimmerman, Laura | 12 | 12/02/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
4 | 28.00Y | AMin | F | North, Olivia | 12 | 11/18/2023 | EAJ Fall Harvest 2023 |
5 | 28.03Y | AMin | F | Hamer, Leah | 11 | 11/18/2023 | EAJ Fall Harvest 2023 |
Female 11-12 100 Free | |||||||
1 | 57.46Y | AAAMin | F | Paul, Denise | 12 | 12/03/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
2 | 58.69Y | AAMin | F | Hamer, Leah | 12 | 03/03/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
3 | 1:00.49Y | AAMin | F | Wolfe, Julianna | 12 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
4 | 1:00.78Y | AMin | F | Zimmerman, Laura | 12 | 01/13/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
5 | 1:01.94Y | AMin | F | North, Olivia | 12 | 11/19/2023 | EAJ Fall Harvest 2023 |
Female 11-12 200 Free | |||||||
1 | 2:05.82Y | AAAMin | F | Paul, Denise | 12 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
2 | 2:12.63Y | AMin | P | Hamer, Leah | 12 | 12/01/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
3 | 2:14.72Y | AMin | F | Wolfe, Julianna | 12 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
4 | 2:16.60Y | AMin | P | Zimmerman, Laura | 12 | 12/01/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
5 | 2:19.06Y | BBMin | F | Whitley, Ava | 11 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
Female 11-12 500 Free | |||||||
1 | 5:39.57Y | AAMin | F | Paul, Denise | 12 | 01/12/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
2 | 5:52.20Y | AMin | F | Hamer, Leah | 12 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
3 | 6:12.27Y | BBMin | F | Whitley, Ava | 11 | 10/14/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
4 | 6:24.45Y | BBMin | F | Zimmerman, Laura | 12 | 01/14/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
5 | 6:53.28Y | BMin | F | Wolfe, Julianna | 12 | 01/14/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
Female 11-12 1000 Free | |||||||
1 | 11:23.21Y | AAAMin | F | Paul, Denise | 12 | 02/29/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
2 | 11:56.82Y | AAMin | F | Hamer, Leah | 12 | 02/02/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
3 | 12:36.85Y | AMin | F | Whitley, Ava | 11 | 10/13/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
4 | 12:40.41Y | AMin | F | Wolfe, Julianna | 12 | 02/02/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
5 | 14:26.86Y | BMin | F | Rengifo, Miah | 11 | 02/02/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
Female 11-12 1650 Free | |||||||
1 | 18:51.63Y | AAAMin | F | Paul, Denise | 12 | 01/12/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
2 | 21:35.59Y | BBMin | F | Hamer, Leah | 12 | 01/12/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
3 | 23:43.00Y | BMin | F | Wolfe, Julianna | 12 | 01/12/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
4 | 24:32.40Y | BMin | F | Rengifo, Miah | 11 | 01/12/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
Female 11-12 50 Back | |||||||
1 | 28.80Y | AAAMin | F | Paul, Denise | 12 | 03/03/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
2 | 30.77Y | AAMin | F | Hamer, Leah | 12 | 03/03/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
3 | 33.09Y | BBMin | F | Wolfe, Julianna | 11 | 10/14/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
4 | 33.23Y | BBMin | F | North, Olivia | 12 | 09/24/2023 | 2023 FAST Pentathlon |
5 | 33.55Y | BBMin | P | Zimmerman, Laura | 12 | 12/02/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
Female 11-12 100 Back | |||||||
1 | 1:05.44Y | AAMin | F | Hamer, Leah | 12 | 03/01/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
2 | 1:05.97Y | AAMin | F | Paul, Denise | 12 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
3 | 1:11.00Y | AMin | F | North, Olivia | 12 | 11/19/2023 | EAJ Fall Harvest 2023 |
4 | 1:14.50Y | BBMin | F | Wolfe, Julianna | 12 | 12/09/2023 | FAST December Open 2023 |
5 | 1:15.73Y | BBMin | F | Whitley, Ava | 11 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
Female 11-12 200 Back | |||||||
1 | 2:24.69Y | AAMin | F | Paul, Denise | 12 | 11/18/2023 | 2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic |
2 | 2:25.16Y | AMin | F | Hamer, Leah | 12 | 03/03/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
Female 11-12 50 Breast | |||||||
1 | 33.58Y | AAAMin | F | Wolfe, Julianna | 12 | 03/02/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
2 | 34.89Y | AAMin | F | Paul, Denise | 12 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
3 | 39.36Y | BBMin | F | Hamer, Leah | 11 | 09/24/2023 | 2023 FAST Pentathlon |
4 | 39.59Y | BBMin | F | North, Olivia | 12 | 09/24/2023 | 2023 FAST Pentathlon |
5 | 40.15Y | BMin | F | Zimmerman, Laura | 12 | 01/14/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
Female 11-12 100 Breast | |||||||
1 | 1:11.76Y | AAAMin | F | Wolfe, Julianna | 12 | 03/03/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
2 | 1:16.12Y | AAMin | F | Paul, Denise | 12 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
3 | 1:22.71Y | BBMin | F | Hamer, Leah | 12 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
4 | 1:26.51Y | BBMin | F | North, Olivia | 12 | 11/18/2023 | EAJ Fall Harvest 2023 |
5 | 1:26.81Y | BBMin | F | Zimmerman, Laura | 12 | 11/18/2023 | EAJ Fall Harvest 2023 |
Female 11-12 200 Breast | |||||||
1 | 2:38.36Y | AAMin | F | Wolfe, Julianna | 12 | 03/01/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
2 | 2:46.24Y | AMin | F | Paul, Denise | 12 | 02/19/2024 | 32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi |
3 | 3:17.54Y | BMin | F | Chisu, Emily | 11 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
4 | 3:33.04Y | F | Fritz, Alexa | 12 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge | |
Female 11-12 50 Fly | |||||||
1 | 27.48Y | AAAMin | F | Paul, Denise | 12 | 03/01/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
2 | 29.43Y | AAMin | F | Wolfe, Julianna | 12 | 03/01/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
3 | 30.36Y | AMin | P | Hamer, Leah | 12 | 03/01/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
4 | 31.38Y | BBMin | F | Whitley, Ava | 11 | 09/24/2023 | 2023 FAST Pentathlon |
5 | 31.99Y | BBMin | F | Zimmerman, Laura | 12 | 09/24/2023 | 2023 FAST Pentathlon |
Female 11-12 100 Fly | |||||||
1 | 1:01.70Y | AAAMin | F | Paul, Denise | 12 | 03/02/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
2 | 1:10.66Y | AMin | P | Hamer, Leah | 12 | 12/03/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
3 | 1:12.71Y | BBMin | F | Zimmerman, Laura | 12 | 01/14/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
4 | 1:13.92Y | BBMin | F | Whitley, Ava | 11 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
5 | 1:15.71Y | BBMin | F | Wolfe, Julianna | 12 | 12/09/2023 | FAST December Open 2023 |
Female 11-12 200 Fly | |||||||
1 | 2:19.38Y | AAAMin | F | Paul, Denise | 12 | 02/17/2024 | 32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi |
Female 11-12 100 IM | |||||||
1 | 1:04.29Y | AAAMin | F | Paul, Denise | 12 | 03/01/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
2 | 1:06.78Y | AAMin | F | Wolfe, Julianna | 12 | 03/01/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
3 | 1:10.39Y | AMin | F | Hamer, Leah | 12 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
4 | 1:11.67Y | AMin | F | Zimmerman, Laura | 12 | 01/13/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
5 | 1:13.36Y | BBMin | F | North, Olivia | 12 | 09/24/2023 | 2023 FAST Pentathlon |
Female 11-12 200 IM | |||||||
1 | 2:21.57Y | AAAMin | F | Paul, Denise | 12 | 02/17/2024 | 32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi |
2 | 2:27.17Y | AAMin | F | Wolfe, Julianna | 12 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
3 | 2:33.82Y | AMin | F | Hamer, Leah | 11 | 11/19/2023 | EAJ Fall Harvest 2023 |
4 | 2:37.68Y | BBMin | F | North, Olivia | 12 | 11/19/2023 | EAJ Fall Harvest 2023 |
5 | 2:39.16Y | BBMin | P | Zimmerman, Laura | 12 | 12/01/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
Female 11-12 400 IM | |||||||
1 | 5:08.64Y | AAMin | F | Paul, Denise | 12 | 01/07/2024 | Gator Distance Meet 2024 |
2 | 5:42.74Y | BBMin | F | Hamer, Leah | 11 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
3 | 5:45.13Y | BBMin | F | Zimmerman, Laura | 12 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
4 | 5:47.85Y | BBMin | F | Whitley, Ava | 11 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
Female 13-14 50 Free | |||||||
1 | 24.03Y | AAAAMin | F | Parkin, Hannah | 14 | 12/02/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
2 | 25.51Y | AAAMin | P | Opdyke, Erika | 14 | 03/09/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
3 | 26.00YL | AAMin | F | Crockwell, Carys | 14 | 03/01/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
4 | 26.46Y | AAMin | P | Milak, Evelyn | 13 | 12/02/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
5 | 26.74Y | AAMin | F | Wood, Chloe | 14 | 02/24/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi |
Female 13-14 100 Free | |||||||
1 | 52.96Y | AAAMin | F | Parkin, Hannah | 14 | 12/03/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
2 | 54.25Y | AAAMin | F | Opdyke, Erika | 14 | 11/05/2023 | High School Time Trials - Week 1 |
3 | 57.10YL | AAMin | F | Crockwell, Carys | 14 | 03/03/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
4 | 57.17Y | AAMin | F | Milak, Evelyn | 14 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
5 | 58.40Y | AMin | F | Wood, Chloe | 13 | 12/03/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
Female 13-14 200 Free | |||||||
1 | 1:53.47Y | AAAAMin | F | Parkin, Hannah | 14 | 12/01/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
2 | 1:56.16Y | AAAMin | P | Opdyke, Erika | 14 | 03/01/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
3 | 2:01.48YL | AAMin | F | Milak, Evelyn | 14 | 02/29/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
4 | 2:04.36Y | AAMin | P | Wood, Chloe | 14 | 03/01/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
5 | 2:05.85Y | AMin | P | Crockwell, Carys | 14 | 12/01/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
Female 13-14 500 Free | |||||||
1 | 5:07.76Y | AAAMin | P | Opdyke, Erika | 14 | 03/02/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
2 | 5:19.91Y | AAAMin | F | Parkin, Hannah | 14 | 10/14/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
3 | 5:34.21Y | AAMin | F | Milak, Evelyn | 14 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
4 | 5:38.15Y | AMin | F | Kostowicz, Claire | 14 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi |
5 | 5:39.83Y | AMin | F | Wood, Chloe | 13 | 12/02/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
Female 13-14 1000 Free | |||||||
1 | 10:28.38Y | AAAAMin | F | Opdyke, Erika | 14 | 02/29/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
2 | 10:53.38Y | AAAMin | F | Parkin, Hannah | 14 | 10/13/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
3 | 11:28.08Y | AAMin | F | Milak, Evelyn | 14 | 02/02/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
4 | 11:34.63Y | AMin | F | Stevens, Charlotte | 13 | 11/19/2023 | EAJ Fall Harvest 2023 |
5 | 11:38.61Y | AMin | F | Crockwell, Carys | 13 | 10/13/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
Female 13-14 1650 Free | |||||||
1 | 17:50.33Y | AAAMin | F | Opdyke, Erika | 14 | 03/03/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
2 | 18:00.44Y | AAAMin | F | Parkin, Hannah | 14 | 01/12/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
3 | 19:24.71Y | AMin | F | Stevens, Charlotte | 13 | 01/12/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
4 | 19:27.60Y | AMin | F | Kostowicz, Claire | 14 | 02/24/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi |
5 | 19:50.60Y | AMin | F | Milak, Evelyn | 14 | 01/12/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
Female 13-14 50 Back | |||||||
1 | 27.62YL | F | Parkin, Hannah | 14 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge | |
2 | 28.70Y | F | Crockwell, Carys | 14 | 03/03/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO | |
3 | 29.70YL | F | Opdyke, Erika | 14 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
4 | 30.47Y | F | Milak, Evelyn | 14 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
5 | 30.83YL | F | North, Olivia | 13 | 02/29/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO | |
Female 13-14 100 Back | |||||||
1 | 56.87Y | AAAAMin | F | Parkin, Hannah | 14 | 12/02/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
2 | 1:00.56YL | AAMin | F | Crockwell, Carys | 14 | 03/02/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
3 | 1:01.39Y | AAMin | P | Opdyke, Erika | 14 | 03/09/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
4 | 1:04.73YL | AMin | F | North, Olivia | 13 | 03/02/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
5 | 1:06.66Y | BBMin | F | Milak, Evelyn | 14 | 01/14/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
Female 13-14 200 Back | |||||||
1 | 2:04.98Y | AAAAMin | F | Parkin, Hannah | 14 | 12/03/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
2 | 2:11.08Y | AAAMin | F | Crockwell, Carys | 14 | 03/03/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
3 | 2:11.60Y | AAMin | F | Opdyke, Erika | 14 | 03/10/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
4 | 2:20.20Y | AMin | F | North, Olivia | 13 | 03/03/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
5 | 2:26.49Y | BBMin | F | Stevens, Charlotte | 13 | 10/14/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
Female 13-14 50 Breast | |||||||
1 | 33.31Y | F | Opdyke, Erika | 14 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge | |
2 | 34.86Y | F | Milak, Evelyn | 14 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
3 | 35.63Y | F | Stevens, Charlotte | 13 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge | |
4 | 36.54Y | F | Crockwell, Carys | 14 | 11/19/2023 | EAJ Fall Harvest 2023 | |
5 | 38.09Y | F | Kostowicz, Claire | 13 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge | |
Female 13-14 100 Breast | |||||||
1 | 1:11.56Y | AAMin | F | Milak, Evelyn | 14 | 03/03/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
2 | 1:12.32Y | AMin | F | Opdyke, Erika | 14 | 11/05/2023 | High School Time Trials - Week 1 |
3 | 1:13.43Y | AMin | F | Parkin, Hannah | 14 | 09/24/2023 | 2023 FAST Pentathlon |
4 | 1:14.54Y | AMin | F | Stevens, Charlotte | 13 | 12/09/2023 | FAST December Open 2023 |
5 | 1:17.28Y | BBMin | F | Kostowicz, Claire | 14 | 02/24/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi |
Female 13-14 200 Breast | |||||||
1 | 2:32.89Y | AAMin | P | Milak, Evelyn | 14 | 03/01/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
2 | 2:35.57Y | AAMin | F | Parkin, Hannah | 14 | 01/14/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
3 | 2:36.92Y | AMin | F | Opdyke, Erika | 14 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
4 | 2:44.44Y | BBMin | F | Stevens, Charlotte | 13 | 11/19/2023 | EAJ Fall Harvest 2023 |
5 | 2:49.71Y | BBMin | F | Crockwell, Carys | 14 | 11/19/2023 | EAJ Fall Harvest 2023 |
Female 13-14 50 Fly | |||||||
1 | 27.44Y | F | Parkin, Hannah | 14 | 01/13/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge | |
2 | 27.62Y | P | Crockwell, Carys | 14 | 03/01/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO | |
3 | 28.22Y | F | Wood, Chloe | 13 | 12/03/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas | |
4 | 29.11Y | P | Kostowicz, Claire | 14 | 03/01/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO | |
5 | 29.75Y | F | Milak, Evelyn | 14 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
Female 13-14 100 Fly | |||||||
1 | 59.19Y | AAAMin | F | Parkin, Hannah | 14 | 12/01/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
2 | 1:01.18Y | AAMin | F | Crockwell, Carys | 14 | 03/02/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
3 | 1:02.59Y | AAMin | P | Wood, Chloe | 14 | 03/02/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
4 | 1:03.26Y | AMin | F | Stevens, Charlotte | 13 | 01/14/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
5 | 1:04.35Y | AMin | F | Kostowicz, Claire | 14 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi |
Female 13-14 200 Fly | |||||||
1 | 2:09.81Y | AAAMin | F | Parkin, Hannah | 14 | 12/03/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
2 | 2:21.15Y | AMin | F | Opdyke, Erika | 14 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
3 | 2:21.77Y | AMin | F | Wood, Chloe | 14 | 03/03/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
4 | 2:22.39Y | AMin | F | Crockwell, Carys | 13 | 10/14/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
5 | 2:23.55Y | AMin | P | Kostowicz, Claire | 14 | 03/03/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
Female 13-14 100 IM | |||||||
1 | 1:02.09Y | F | Parkin, Hannah | 14 | 01/13/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge | |
2 | 1:04.01Y | F | Milak, Evelyn | 14 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
3 | 1:08.51Y | F | Wood, Chloe | 13 | 12/09/2023 | FAST December Open 2023 | |
4 | 1:18.80Y | F | Anderson, Lillie | 14 | 09/24/2023 | 2023 FAST Pentathlon | |
5 | 1:19.80Y | F | Gallagher, Naomi | 14 | 09/24/2023 | 2023 FAST Pentathlon | |
Female 13-14 200 IM | |||||||
1 | 2:12.19Y | AAAMin | F | Parkin, Hannah | 14 | 09/24/2023 | 2023 FAST Pentathlon |
2 | 2:13.00Y | AAAMin | F | Opdyke, Erika | 14 | 12/02/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
3 | 2:13.63Y | AAMin | F | Milak, Evelyn | 14 | 03/02/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
4 | 2:21.82Y | AMin | F | Crockwell, Carys | 13 | 09/24/2023 | 2023 FAST Pentathlon |
5 | 2:22.18Y | AMin | F | Kostowicz, Claire | 14 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi |
Female 13-14 400 IM | |||||||
1 | 4:39.75Y | AAAMin | F | Opdyke, Erika | 14 | 12/01/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
2 | 4:40.88Y | AAAMin | F | Parkin, Hannah | 14 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
3 | 4:47.28Y | AAMin | P | Milak, Evelyn | 14 | 03/01/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
4 | 4:53.47Y | AAMin | F | Stevens, Charlotte | 13 | 01/14/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
5 | 5:02.21Y | AMin | F | Crockwell, Carys | 13 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
Female 15 & Over 50 Free | |||||||
1 | 23.74Y | AAAAMin | F | Parkin, Hannah | 15 | 03/09/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
2 | 24.71Y | AAAMin | F | Stever, Campbell | 16 | 12/02/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
3 | 25.25YL | AAMin | F | Stevens, Alexandra | 18 | 03/08/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
4 | 25.32Y | AAMin | P | Wolfe, Kathryn | 16 | 03/09/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
5 | 25.34Y | AAMin | P | Ehinger, Ava | 16 | 03/09/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
Female 15 & Over 100 Free | |||||||
1 | 51.14Y | AAAAMin | F | Parkin, Hannah | 15 | 03/10/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
2 | 53.38Y | AAAMin | F | Stever, Campbell | 16 | 12/03/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
3 | 53.91Y | AAAMin | F | Braganza, Lara | 16 | 11/05/2023 | High School Time Trials - Week 1 |
4 | 54.33Y | AAMin | F | Stevens, Alexandra | 17 | 11/05/2023 | High School Time Trials - Week 1 |
5 | 55.63Y | AAMin | P | Ehinger, Ava | 16 | 03/10/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
Female 15 & Over 200 Free | |||||||
1 | 1:52.33Y | AAAMin | F | Parkin, Hannah | 15 | 03/08/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
2 | 1:53.33Y | AAAMin | F | Stever, Campbell | 16 | 03/08/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
3 | 1:54.14Y | AAAMin | F | Sampson, Ashley | 17 | 12/01/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
4 | 1:55.50YL | AAAMin | F | Stevens, Alexandra | 18 | 03/07/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
5 | 1:56.58Y | AAAMin | P | Braganza, Lara | 16 | 03/08/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
Female 15 & Over 500 Free | |||||||
1 | 4:54.89Y | AAAAMin | F | Sampson, Ashley | 17 | 12/02/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
2 | 4:59.80Y | AAAAMin | F | Stever, Campbell | 16 | 03/09/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
3 | 5:06.96Y | AAAMin | F | Watson, Layla | 15 | 03/09/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
4 | 5:07.25Y | AAAMin | P | Stevens, Alexandra | 18 | 03/09/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
5 | 5:09.20Y | AAAMin | F | Shanks, Nicole | 16 | 12/02/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
Female 15 & Over 1000 Free | |||||||
1 | 10:06.15Y | AAAAMin | F | Sampson, Ashley | 18 | 03/07/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
2 | 10:06.66Y | AAAAMin | F | Stever, Campbell | 16 | 03/07/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
3 | 10:17.24Y | AAAAMin | F | Stevens, Alexandra | 18 | 03/07/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
4 | 10:31.64Y | AAAMin | F | Shanks, Nicole | 16 | 03/07/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
5 | 10:32.65Y | AAAMin | F | Watson, Layla | 15 | 03/07/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
Female 15 & Over 1650 Free | |||||||
1 | 16:55.34Y | AAAAMin | F | Sampson, Ashley | 17 | 12/03/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
2 | 17:08.05Y | AAAAMin | F | Stever, Campbell | 16 | 03/10/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
3 | 17:13.74Y | AAAMin | F | Stevens, Alexandra | 18 | 03/10/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
4 | 17:29.97Y | AAAMin | F | Shanks, Nicole | 16 | 03/10/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
5 | 17:48.02Y | AAAMin | F | Watson, Layla | 15 | 12/03/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
Female 15 & Over 50 Back | |||||||
1 | 26.82Y | P | Parkin, Hannah | 15 | 03/23/2024 | 2024 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham | |
2 | 27.72Y | P | Ehinger, Ava | 16 | 03/23/2024 | 2024 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham | |
3 | 28.84YL | F | Stever, Campbell | 16 | 03/09/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S | |
4 | 31.15Y | F | Wolfe, Kathryn | 15 | 12/01/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas | |
5 | 31.98YL | F | Watson, Layla | 15 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge | |
Female 15 & Over 100 Back | |||||||
1 | 55.29Y | AAAAMin | F | Parkin, Hannah | 15 | 03/09/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
2 | 58.10Y | AAAMin | P | Ehinger, Ava | 16 | 03/21/2024 | 2024 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham |
3 | 1:01.34YL | AAMin | F | Stever, Campbell | 16 | 03/08/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
4 | 1:03.05Y | AMin | P | Braganza, Lara | 16 | 12/02/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
5 | 1:05.07Y | BBMin | F | Watson, Layla | 15 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
Female 15 & Over 200 Back | |||||||
1 | 2:03.57Y | AAAMin | F | Parkin, Hannah | 15 | 03/10/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
2 | 2:11.04Y | AAMin | P | Ehinger, Ava | 16 | 03/10/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
3 | 2:14.07Y | AMin | F | Watson, Layla | 15 | 12/03/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
4 | 2:15.98Y | AMin | F | Stever, Campbell | 16 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
5 | 2:18.54Y | AMin | F | Braganza, Lara | 16 | 10/14/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
Female 15 & Over 50 Breast | |||||||
1 | 33.53Y | P | Wolfe, Kathryn | 16 | 03/08/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S | |
2 | 33.74Y | F | Perez, Alejandra | 16 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
3 | 36.70Y | F | Ehinger, Ava | 16 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
4 | 46.88Y | F | Buchanan, Bailey | 15 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
5 | 50.57Y | F | Rodriguez, Stella | 16 | 09/24/2023 | 2023 FAST Pentathlon | |
Female 15 & Over 100 Breast | |||||||
1 | 1:07.89Y | AAMin | P | Stevens, Alexandra | 18 | 03/10/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
2 | 1:10.87Y | AMin | P | Perez, Alejandra | 16 | 03/10/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
3 | 1:11.50Y | AMin | P | Wolfe, Kathryn | 16 | 03/10/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
4 | 1:14.75Y | BBMin | F | Stever, Campbell | 16 | 09/24/2023 | 2023 FAST Pentathlon |
5 | 1:18.20Y | BBMin | F | Braganza, Lara | 16 | 09/24/2023 | 2023 FAST Pentathlon |
Female 15 & Over 200 Breast | |||||||
1 | 2:31.87Y | AMin | F | Stevens, Alexandra | 17 | 12/03/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
2 | 2:37.71Y | AMin | P | Perez, Alejandra | 15 | 12/03/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
3 | 2:38.64Y | AMin | F | Stever, Campbell | 16 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
4 | 2:40.76Y | BBMin | F | Braganza, Lara | 16 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
5 | 2:46.33Y | BBMin | F | Watson, Layla | 15 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
Female 15 & Over 50 Fly | |||||||
1 | 26.19Y | P | Braganza, Lara | 16 | 03/19/2024 | 2024 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham | |
2 | 27.52Y | P | Wolfe, Kathryn | 16 | 03/09/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S | |
3 | 28.24Y | F | Ehinger, Ava | 16 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
4 | 29.38Y | F | Watson, Layla | 15 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
5 | 32.14Y | F | Allen, Bethany | 16 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
Female 15 & Over 100 Fly | |||||||
1 | 56.88Y | AAAMin | P | Parkin, Hannah | 15 | 03/22/2024 | 2024 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham |
2 | 57.11Y | AAAMin | F | Braganza, Lara | 16 | 03/08/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
3 | 1:00.24Y | AAMin | P | Ehinger, Ava | 16 | 03/22/2024 | 2024 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham |
4 | 1:01.65Y | AMin | P | Sampson, Ashley | 17 | 12/01/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
5 | 1:01.71Y | AMin | F | Watson, Layla | 15 | 11/12/2023 | High School Time Trials - Week |
Female 15 & Over 200 Fly | |||||||
1 | 2:11.15Y | AAMin | F | Watson, Layla | 15 | 03/10/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
2 | 2:14.14Y | AAMin | F | Braganza, Lara | 16 | 10/14/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
3 | 2:19.32Y | AMin | F | Allen, Bethany | 16 | 12/03/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
4 | 2:19.39Y | AMin | F | Sampson, Ashley | 17 | 10/14/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
5 | 2:19.92Y | AMin | F | Stever, Campbell | 16 | 10/14/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
Female 15 & Over 100 IM | |||||||
1 | 1:05.64Y | F | Wolfe, Kathryn | 16 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
2 | 1:30.88Y | F | Buchanan, Bailey | 15 | 01/13/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge | |
3 | 1:39.22Y | F | Martin, Ashlyn | 16 | 12/09/2023 | FAST December Open 2023 | |
Female 15 & Over 200 IM | |||||||
1 | 2:10.42Y | AAAMin | F | Braganza, Lara | 16 | 11/05/2023 | High School Time Trials - Week 1 |
2 | 2:13.53Y | AAMin | F | Parkin, Hannah | 15 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
3 | 2:13.79Y | AAMin | F | Stever, Campbell | 16 | 12/02/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
4 | 2:15.60Y | AMin | P | Sampson, Ashley | 17 | 12/02/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
5 | 2:16.54Y | AAMin | P | Watson, Layla | 15 | 12/02/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
Female 15 & Over 400 IM | |||||||
1 | 4:34.58Y | AAAMin | F | Stever, Campbell | 16 | 12/01/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
2 | 4:36.94Y | AAMin | F | Stevens, Alexandra | 18 | 03/08/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
3 | 4:37.96Y | AAAMin | F | Parkin, Hannah | 15 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
4 | 4:39.97Y | AAMin | P | Watson, Layla | 15 | 03/08/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
5 | 4:43.08Y | AAMin | F | Braganza, Lara | 16 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
Male 6-8 25 Free | |||||||
1 | 18.29Y | F | Whitley, Kyle | 8 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi | |
2 | 18.58Y | F | Madera, Max | 8 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi | |
3 | 18.66Y | F | Silveira, Jayden | 8 | 10/14/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge | |
4 | 19.86Y | F | Chaffin, Douglas | 6 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
5 | 20.78Y | F | Weng, Bryant | 8 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi | |
Male 6-8 50 Free | |||||||
1 | 33.14Y | BBMin | F | Chisu, Victor | 8 | 01/14/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
2 | 39.13Y | F | Silveira, Jayden | 8 | 11/18/2023 | EAJ Fall Harvest 2023 | |
3 | 39.74Y | F | Whitley, Kyle | 7 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
4 | 42.48Y | F | Weng, Bryant | 8 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
5 | 44.91Y | F | Madera, Max | 8 | 02/24/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi | |
Male 6-8 100 Free | |||||||
1 | 1:17.64Y | BBMin | F | Chisu, Victor | 8 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
2 | 1:36.43Y | F | Whitley, Kyle | 7 | 12/09/2023 | FAST December Open 2023 | |
3 | 1:37.19Y | F | Silveira, Jayden | 8 | 12/09/2023 | FAST December Open 2023 | |
4 | 1:43.37Y | F | Weng, Bryant | 8 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
5 | 1:43.78Y | F | Madera, Max | 8 | 01/13/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge | |
Male 6-8 200 Free | |||||||
1 | 2:51.76Y | BMin | F | Chisu, Victor | 8 | 10/14/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
2 | 3:28.67Y | F | Whitley, Kyle | 7 | 01/13/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge | |
3 | 3:33.34Y | F | Silveira, Jayden | 8 | 01/13/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge | |
Male 6-8 25 Back | |||||||
1 | 22.81Y | F | Whitley, Kyle | 8 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi | |
2 | 23.78Y | F | Weng, Bryant | 8 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi | |
3 | 23.79Y | F | Madera, Max | 8 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi | |
4 | 23.98Y | F | Steigner, Liam | 7 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi | |
5 | 24.29Y | F | Cifuentes, Jacobo | 8 | 12/09/2023 | FAST December Open 2023 | |
Male 6-8 50 Back | |||||||
1 | 41.72Y | BBMin | F | Chisu, Victor | 8 | 12/02/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
2 | 49.84Y | F | Whitley, Kyle | 7 | 12/09/2023 | FAST December Open 2023 | |
3 | 55.26Y | F | Silveira, Jayden | 8 | 09/24/2023 | 2023 FAST Pentathlon | |
4 | 56.12Y | F | Fritz, Lincoln | 7 | 10/14/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge | |
5 | 58.12Y | F | Cifuentes, Jacobo | 8 | 09/24/2023 | 2023 FAST Pentathlon | |
Male 6-8 100 Back | |||||||
1 | 1:28.76Y | BBMin | F | Chisu, Victor | 8 | 01/14/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
2 | 1:48.57Y | F | Cifuentes, Jacobo | 8 | 02/24/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi | |
3 | 1:51.60Y | F | Silveira, Jayden | 8 | 01/14/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge | |
4 | 1:51.63Y | F | Whitley, Kyle | 7 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
5 | 1:54.26Y | F | Weng, Bryant | 8 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
Male 6-8 25 Breast | |||||||
1 | 24.43Y | F | Madera, Max | 8 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi | |
2 | 24.55Y | F | Silveira, Jayden | 8 | 12/09/2023 | FAST December Open 2023 | |
3 | 28.17Y | F | Cifuentes, Jacobo | 8 | 12/09/2023 | FAST December Open 2023 | |
4 | 29.23Y | F | Fritz, Lincoln | 7 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi | |
5 | 29.48Y | F | Weng, Bryant | 8 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi | |
Male 6-8 50 Breast | |||||||
1 | 46.15Y | BBMin | F | Chisu, Victor | 8 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
2 | 53.28Y | F | Madera, Max | 8 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
3 | 55.14Y | F | Silveira, Jayden | 8 | 01/14/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge | |
4 | 1:07.70Y | F | Whitley, Kyle | 7 | 01/14/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge | |
5 | 1:08.45Y | F | Fritz, Lincoln | 7 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
Male 6-8 100 Breast | |||||||
1 | 1:57.80Y | F | Silveira, Jayden | 8 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
2 | 1:58.52Y | F | Madera, Max | 8 | 02/24/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi | |
3 | 2:45.68Y | F | Whitley, Kyle | 7 | 12/09/2023 | FAST December Open 2023 | |
Male 6-8 25 Fly | |||||||
1 | 19.31Y | F | Whitley, Kyle | 8 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi | |
2 | 24.78Y | F | Silveira, Jayden | 8 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge | |
3 | 25.01Y | F | Madera, Max | 8 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi | |
4 | 25.51Y | F | Fritz, Lincoln | 7 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi | |
5 | 25.76Y | F | Weng, Bryant | 8 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi | |
Male 6-8 50 Fly | |||||||
1 | 39.72Y | BBMin | F | Chisu, Victor | 8 | 10/14/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
2 | 45.27Y | BMin | F | Whitley, Kyle | 8 | 02/24/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi |
3 | 57.35Y | F | Weng, Bryant | 8 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
4 | 1:00.74Y | F | Silveira, Jayden | 8 | 10/14/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge | |
5 | 1:00.93Y | F | Madera, Max | 8 | 02/24/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi | |
Male 6-8 100 IM | |||||||
1 | 1:28.58Y | BBMin | F | Chisu, Victor | 8 | 10/14/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
2 | 1:46.24Y | F | Whitley, Kyle | 8 | 02/24/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi | |
3 | 1:53.06Y | F | Silveira, Jayden | 8 | 10/14/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge | |
4 | 1:53.67Y | F | Madera, Max | 8 | 02/24/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi | |
5 | 1:57.30Y | F | Weng, Bryant | 8 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
Male 6-8 200 IM | |||||||
1 | 3:11.62Y | BBMin | F | Chisu, Victor | 8 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
Male 9-10 50 Free | |||||||
1 | 30.97YL | AMin | F | Hamer, Wesley | 10 | 03/03/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
2 | 30.99YL | AMin | F | Anderson, Wit | 10 | 01/13/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
3 | 31.40Y | BBMin | F | Wolfe, Charles | 10 | 03/02/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
4 | 32.52Y | BBMin | F | Schechter, Noah | 10 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
5 | 32.80Y | BBMin | F | Chisu, Victor | 9 | 03/02/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
Male 9-10 100 Free | |||||||
1 | 1:06.64Y | AAMin | F | Wolfe, Charles | 10 | 03/03/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
2 | 1:09.01Y | AMin | F | Hamer, Wesley | 10 | 03/03/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
3 | 1:09.65Y | AMin | F | Anderson, Wit | 10 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
4 | 1:11.21Y | BBMin | F | Schechter, Noah | 10 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
5 | 1:16.37Y | BBMin | F | Madera, David | 10 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
Male 9-10 200 Free | |||||||
1 | 2:30.15Y | BBMin | F | Hamer, Wesley | 10 | 03/01/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
2 | 2:34.68Y | BBMin | F | Anderson, Wit | 10 | 12/01/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
3 | 2:36.03Y | BBMin | F | Wolfe, Charles | 10 | 12/01/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
4 | 2:39.59Y | BBMin | F | Schechter, Noah | 10 | 01/13/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
5 | 2:52.42Y | BMin | F | Milak, Caleb | 10 | 01/13/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
Male 9-10 500 Free | |||||||
1 | 6:59.07Y | BBMin | F | Anderson, Wit | 10 | 01/14/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
2 | 7:08.79Y | BBMin | F | Schechter, Noah | 10 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
3 | 7:09.18Y | BBMin | F | Hamer, Wesley | 10 | 01/14/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
4 | 7:20.87Y | BBMin | F | Wolfe, Charles | 10 | 01/14/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
5 | 7:32.11Y | BMin | F | Chisu, Victor | 9 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
Male 9-10 50 Back | |||||||
1 | 35.15YL | AAMin | F | Hamer, Wesley | 10 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
2 | 37.73Y | BBMin | F | Wolfe, Charles | 10 | 12/02/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
3 | 37.89Y | BBMin | F | Anderson, Wit | 10 | 10/14/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
4 | 38.67YL | BBMin | F | Milak, Caleb | 10 | 02/24/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi |
5 | 39.18YL | BBMin | F | Karunakaran, Aiden | 9 | 03/02/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
Male 9-10 100 Back | |||||||
1 | 1:16.13Y | AMin | F | Hamer, Wesley | 10 | 03/01/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
2 | 1:16.92Y | AMin | F | Wolfe, Charles | 10 | 03/01/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
3 | 1:20.23Y | BBMin | F | Anderson, Wit | 10 | 12/03/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
4 | 1:22.74Y | BBMin | F | Karunakaran, Aiden | 9 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
5 | 1:25.22Y | BBMin | F | Chisu, Victor | 9 | 03/01/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
Male 9-10 50 Breast | |||||||
1 | 40.73Y | AMin | F | Madera, David | 10 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi |
2 | 41.46Y | BBMin | F | Anderson, Wit | 10 | 01/14/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
3 | 41.51Y | BBMin | F | Schechter, Noah | 10 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
4 | 43.04Y | BBMin | F | Hamer, Wesley | 10 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
5 | 44.34Y | BBMin | F | Wolfe, Charles | 10 | 01/14/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
Male 9-10 100 Breast | |||||||
1 | 1:31.86Y | BBMin | F | Schechter, Noah | 10 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
2 | 1:35.13Y | BBMin | F | Madera, David | 10 | 02/24/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi |
3 | 1:43.85Y | BMin | F | Wolfe, Charles | 10 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
4 | 1:44.42Y | BMin | F | Rodriguez, Enzo | 9 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
5 | 1:46.64Y | BMin | F | Milak, Caleb | 9 | 10/14/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
Male 9-10 50 Fly | |||||||
1 | 33.93Y | AMin | F | Anderson, Wit | 10 | 01/13/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
2 | 34.86Y | AMin | F | Schechter, Noah | 10 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
3 | 35.68Y | BBMin | F | Hamer, Wesley | 10 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
4 | 37.01Y | BBMin | F | Milak, Caleb | 10 | 03/01/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
5 | 39.59Y | BBMin | F | Chisu, Victor | 9 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
5 | 39.59Y | BBMin | F | Wolfe, Charles | 10 | 01/13/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
Male 9-10 100 Fly | |||||||
1 | 1:12.80Y | AAAMin | F | Anderson, Wit | 10 | 01/14/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
2 | 1:22.94Y | BBMin | F | Schechter, Noah | 10 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
3 | 1:24.55Y | BBMin | F | Hamer, Wesley | 10 | 12/03/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
4 | 1:27.47Y | BBMin | F | Milak, Caleb | 10 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
5 | 1:36.77Y | BBMin | F | Karunakaran, Aiden | 9 | 01/14/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
Male 9-10 100 IM | |||||||
1 | 1:18.70Y | AMin | F | Anderson, Wit | 10 | 01/13/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
2 | 1:20.08Y | BBMin | F | Hamer, Wesley | 10 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
3 | 1:21.35Y | BBMin | F | Schechter, Noah | 10 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
4 | 1:21.95Y | BBMin | F | Wolfe, Charles | 10 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
5 | 1:23.79Y | BBMin | F | Milak, Caleb | 10 | 03/01/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
Male 9-10 200 IM | |||||||
1 | 2:49.02Y | AMin | F | Anderson, Wit | 10 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
2 | 2:54.85Y | BBMin | F | Hamer, Wesley | 10 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
3 | 3:05.16Y | BBMin | F | Wolfe, Charles | 10 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
4 | 3:08.01Y | BBMin | F | Schechter, Noah | 10 | 01/07/2024 | Gator Distance Meet 2024 |
5 | 3:08.73Y | BBMin | F | Madera, David | 10 | 01/14/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
Male 11-12 50 Free | |||||||
1 | 27.94Y | BBMin | P | Silveira, Joshua | 12 | 03/02/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
2 | 28.08Y | BBMin | F | Parkin, Harry | 12 | 09/24/2023 | 2023 FAST Pentathlon |
3 | 28.18Y | BBMin | P | Sosa, Julian | 12 | 03/02/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
4 | 28.31Y | BBMin | F | Du, Marco Alexis | 12 | 12/02/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
5 | 28.58Y | BBMin | P | Hightower, Evan | 12 | 03/02/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
Male 11-12 100 Free | |||||||
1 | 1:00.72YL | AMin | F | Silveira, Joshua | 12 | 03/03/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
2 | 1:02.89Y | BBMin | F | Bahner, Jake | 12 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
3 | 1:03.59Y | BBMin | F | Hightower, Evan | 12 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
4 | 1:03.85Y | BBMin | F | Du, Marco Alexis | 12 | 01/13/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
5 | 1:04.11Y | BBMin | F | Sosa, Julian | 11 | 12/03/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
Male 11-12 200 Free | |||||||
1 | 2:13.88Y | BBMin | F | Parkin, Harry | 12 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
2 | 2:16.14Y | BBMin | F | Silveira, Joshua | 12 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
3 | 2:17.80Y | BBMin | F | Bahner, Jake | 12 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
4 | 2:19.28Y | BBMin | F | Du, Marco Alexis | 12 | 01/13/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
5 | 2:20.25Y | BBMin | F | Hightower, Evan | 12 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
Male 11-12 500 Free | |||||||
1 | 6:01.67Y | BBMin | F | Bahner, Jake | 12 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi |
2 | 6:08.57Y | BBMin | F | Silveira, Joshua | 11 | 12/02/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
3 | 6:16.56Y | BBMin | F | Chang, Rylan | 12 | 12/02/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
4 | 6:24.44Y | BBMin | F | Hightower, Evan | 12 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
5 | 6:29.39Y | BMin | F | Sosa, Julian | 12 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
Male 11-12 1000 Free | |||||||
1 | 12:22.91Y | AMin | F | Silveira, Joshua | 12 | 02/02/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
2 | 12:33.91Y | BBMin | F | Bahner, Jake | 12 | 02/02/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
3 | 13:14.46Y | BBMin | F | Chang, Rylan | 12 | 10/13/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
4 | 13:18.81Y | BBMin | F | Hightower, Evan | 12 | 02/02/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
5 | 13:26.50Y | BBMin | F | Sosa, Julian | 12 | 02/02/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
Male 11-12 1650 Free | |||||||
1 | 21:19.99Y | BBMin | F | Bahner, Jake | 12 | 02/24/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi |
2 | 22:19.41Y | BBMin | F | Du, Marco Alexis | 12 | 01/12/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
3 | 22:35.89Y | BBMin | F | Hightower, Evan | 12 | 01/12/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
Male 11-12 50 Back | |||||||
1 | 32.28YL | BBMin | F | Du, Marco Alexis | 12 | 01/14/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
2 | 33.07YL | BBMin | F | Parkin, Harry | 12 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
3 | 33.82YL | BBMin | F | Sosa, Julian | 12 | 02/29/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
4 | 33.90Y | BBMin | F | Silveira, Joshua | 12 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
5 | 36.05Y | BMin | F | Hightower, Evan | 12 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
Male 11-12 100 Back | |||||||
1 | 1:11.21Y | BBMin | F | Parkin, Harry | 12 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
2 | 1:12.52Y | BBMin | F | Du, Marco Alexis | 12 | 12/02/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
3 | 1:14.52YL | BBMin | F | Sosa, Julian | 12 | 03/02/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
4 | 1:14.83Y | BBMin | F | Silveira, Joshua | 12 | 01/14/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
5 | 1:22.07Y | BMin | F | Bahner, Jake | 12 | 01/14/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
Male 11-12 200 Back | |||||||
1 | 2:36.19Y | BBMin | F | Du, Marco Alexis | 12 | 10/14/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
2 | 2:44.08Y | BMin | F | Chang, Rylan | 12 | 10/14/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
Male 11-12 50 Breast | |||||||
1 | 36.14Y | BBMin | P | Hightower, Evan | 12 | 03/02/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
2 | 37.63Y | BBMin | F | Du, Marco Alexis | 12 | 12/03/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
3 | 37.66Y | BBMin | P | Sosa, Julian | 12 | 03/02/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
4 | 37.99Y | BBMin | F | Silveira, Joshua | 12 | 01/14/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
5 | 40.31Y | BMin | F | Parkin, Harry | 12 | 09/24/2023 | 2023 FAST Pentathlon |
Male 11-12 100 Breast | |||||||
1 | 1:16.31Y | AMin | F | Hightower, Evan | 12 | 03/03/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
2 | 1:21.10Y | BBMin | P | Sosa, Julian | 12 | 03/03/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
3 | 1:21.65Y | BBMin | F | Du, Marco Alexis | 12 | 12/09/2023 | FAST December Open 2023 |
4 | 1:26.74Y | BMin | F | Bahner, Jake | 12 | 02/24/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi |
5 | 1:27.29Y | BMin | F | Silveira, Joshua | 11 | 10/14/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
Male 11-12 200 Breast | |||||||
1 | 2:46.83Y | BBMin | F | Hightower, Evan | 12 | 03/01/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
2 | 3:04.25Y | BMin | F | Chang, Rylan | 12 | 12/03/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
Male 11-12 50 Fly | |||||||
1 | 30.78Y | AMin | F | Silveira, Joshua | 11 | 12/01/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
2 | 31.05Y | AMin | F | Parkin, Harry | 12 | 09/24/2023 | 2023 FAST Pentathlon |
3 | 33.67Y | BBMin | F | Sosa, Julian | 11 | 12/03/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
4 | 34.35Y | BMin | F | Bahner, Jake | 12 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
5 | 34.56Y | BMin | F | Anderson, Wit | 11 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
Male 11-12 100 Fly | |||||||
1 | 1:07.37Y | AMin | F | Silveira, Joshua | 12 | 03/02/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
2 | 1:13.52Y | BBMin | F | Anderson, Wit | 11 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
3 | 1:15.57Y | BBMin | F | Parkin, Harry | 12 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
4 | 1:18.47Y | BMin | F | Hightower, Evan | 12 | 01/14/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
5 | 1:19.56Y | BMin | F | Sosa, Julian | 11 | 12/09/2023 | FAST December Open 2023 |
Male 11-12 200 Fly | |||||||
1 | 2:30.36Y | BBMin | F | Silveira, Joshua | 12 | 03/03/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
Male 11-12 100 IM | |||||||
1 | 1:13.04Y | BBMin | F | Parkin, Harry | 12 | 09/24/2023 | 2023 FAST Pentathlon |
2 | 1:13.89Y | BBMin | F | Silveira, Joshua | 11 | 11/18/2023 | EAJ Fall Harvest 2023 |
3 | 1:16.02Y | BMin | F | Bahner, Jake | 12 | 12/09/2023 | FAST December Open 2023 |
4 | 1:16.75Y | BMin | F | Hightower, Evan | 12 | 12/09/2023 | FAST December Open 2023 |
5 | 1:20.26Y | BMin | F | Sosa, Julian | 11 | 09/24/2023 | 2023 FAST Pentathlon |
Male 11-12 200 IM | |||||||
1 | 2:31.11Y | BBMin | P | Silveira, Joshua | 12 | 03/02/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
2 | 2:37.00Y | BBMin | F | Bahner, Jake | 12 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi |
3 | 2:37.55Y | BBMin | F | Hightower, Evan | 12 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
4 | 2:38.62Y | BBMin | F | Du, Marco Alexis | 12 | 01/14/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
5 | 2:39.50Y | BBMin | F | Sosa, Julian | 12 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
Male 11-12 400 IM | |||||||
1 | 5:27.65Y | BBMin | F | Silveira, Joshua | 11 | 12/03/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
2 | 5:36.07Y | BBMin | F | Parkin, Harry | 12 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
3 | 5:50.09Y | BMin | F | Du, Marco Alexis | 12 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
4 | 5:53.72Y | BMin | F | Chang, Rylan | 12 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
Male 13-14 50 Free | |||||||
1 | 23.54Y | AAMin | F | Gonzalez, Alex | 14 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
2 | 23.78YL | AAMin | F | Stever, Parker | 14 | 10/14/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
3 | 24.31Y | AAMin | F | Lewis, Antonio | 14 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
4 | 26.62Y | BBMin | F | Frosolono, Carlos | 14 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
5 | 26.99YL | BBMin | F | Ormedilla, Santiago | 13 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi |
Male 13-14 100 Free | |||||||
1 | 52.13Y | AAMin | F | Gonzalez, Alex | 14 | 09/24/2023 | 2023 FAST Pentathlon |
2 | 52.93Y | AAMin | F | Stever, Parker | 14 | 09/24/2023 | 2023 FAST Pentathlon |
3 | 53.51Y | AAMin | F | Lewis, Antonio | 14 | 10/14/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
4 | 53.83Y | AAMin | F | Frosolono, Carlos | 14 | 11/05/2023 | High School Time Trials - Week 1 |
5 | 58.76Y | BBMin | F | Glatter-Gotz, Ryan | 14 | 12/09/2023 | FAST December Open 2023 |
Male 13-14 200 Free | |||||||
1 | 1:50.34Y | AAAMin | F | Gonzalez, Alex | 14 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
2 | 1:54.18Y | AAMin | F | Stever, Parker | 14 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
3 | 1:59.52Y | AMin | F | Frosolono, Carlos | 14 | 01/14/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
4 | 2:04.96Y | BBMin | F | Lewis, Antonio | 14 | 12/09/2023 | FAST December Open 2023 |
5 | 2:11.28Y | BBMin | F | Ormedilla, Santiago | 13 | 01/14/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
Male 13-14 500 Free | |||||||
1 | 4:46.96Y | AAAAMin | F | Gonzalez, Alex | 14 | 10/14/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
2 | 5:23.43Y | AMin | F | Frosolono, Carlos | 14 | 01/13/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge |
3 | 5:56.32Y | BBMin | F | Ormedilla, Santiago | 13 | 10/14/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
4 | 6:00.35Y | BMin | F | Lewis, Antonio | 14 | 10/14/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
5 | 6:18.41Y | BMin | F | Chang, Rylan | 13 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
Male 13-14 1000 Free | |||||||
1 | 9:49.37Y | AAAAMin | F | Gonzalez, Alex | 14 | 10/13/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
2 | 10:19.68Y | AAAMin | F | Stever, Parker | 14 | 10/13/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
3 | 10:35.04Y | AAMin | F | Frosolono, Carlos | 14 | 02/29/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
4 | 13:03.90Y | BMin | F | Chang, Rylan | 13 | 02/02/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
5 | 13:21.25Y | F | Du, Marco Alexis | 13 | 02/02/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
Male 13-14 1650 Free | |||||||
1 | 17:47.85Y | AAMin | F | Frosolono, Carlos | 14 | 03/03/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
2 | 22:19.07Y | F | Chang, Rylan | 13 | 01/12/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge | |
3 | 23:18.69Y | F | Ribas, Cayden | 13 | 02/24/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi | |
Male 13-14 50 Back | |||||||
1 | 30.48Y | F | Lewis, Antonio | 14 | 10/14/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge | |
2 | 31.92Y | F | Parkin, Harry | 13 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi | |
3 | 32.14Y | F | Du, Marco Alexis | 13 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi | |
4 | 32.30YL | F | Ormedilla, Santiago | 13 | 01/14/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge | |
5 | 33.45Y | F | Ribas, Cayden | 13 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
Male 13-14 100 Back | |||||||
1 | 56.55Y | AAMin | F | Gonzalez, Alex | 14 | 09/24/2023 | 2023 FAST Pentathlon |
2 | 1:02.29Y | BBMin | F | Stever, Parker | 14 | 09/24/2023 | 2023 FAST Pentathlon |
3 | 1:05.60Y | BBMin | F | Lewis, Antonio | 14 | 12/09/2023 | FAST December Open 2023 |
4 | 1:06.07Y | BBMin | F | Frosolono, Carlos | 14 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
5 | 1:09.35Y | BMin | F | Parkin, Harry | 13 | 02/24/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi |
Male 13-14 200 Back | |||||||
1 | 1:59.22Y | AAAMin | F | Gonzalez, Alex | 14 | 10/14/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
2 | 2:17.49Y | BBMin | F | Stever, Parker | 14 | 10/14/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
3 | 2:19.07Y | BBMin | F | Frosolono, Carlos | 14 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
4 | 2:30.42Y | BMin | F | Parkin, Harry | 13 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi |
5 | 2:35.65Y | BMin | F | Du, Marco Alexis | 13 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi |
Male 13-14 50 Breast | |||||||
1 | 33.23Y | F | Ormedilla, Santiago | 13 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi | |
2 | 34.17Y | F | Ribas, Cayden | 13 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi | |
3 | 34.32Y | F | Lewis, Antonio | 14 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge | |
4 | 38.05Y | F | Perez, Cesar | 14 | 12/09/2023 | FAST December Open 2023 | |
5 | 39.62Y | F | NGUYEN, HOANGANH | 14 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
Male 13-14 100 Breast | |||||||
1 | 1:06.95Y | AMin | F | Gonzalez, Alex | 14 | 09/24/2023 | 2023 FAST Pentathlon |
2 | 1:08.09Y | AMin | P | Frosolono, Carlos | 14 | 03/03/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
3 | 1:09.47Y | AMin | F | Stever, Parker | 14 | 10/14/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
4 | 1:14.50Y | BBMin | F | Ormedilla, Santiago | 13 | 02/24/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi |
5 | 1:16.52Y | BMin | F | Lewis, Antonio | 14 | 12/09/2023 | FAST December Open 2023 |
Male 13-14 200 Breast | |||||||
1 | 2:19.69Y | AAMin | F | Gonzalez, Alex | 14 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
2 | 2:22.60Y | AAMin | F | Frosolono, Carlos | 14 | 03/01/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
3 | 2:28.28Y | AMin | F | Stever, Parker | 14 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
4 | 2:44.00Y | BMin | F | Ormedilla, Santiago | 13 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi |
5 | 2:58.66Y | F | Du, Marco Alexis | 13 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
Male 13-14 50 Fly | |||||||
1 | 25.07Y | F | Gonzalez, Alex | 14 | 10/14/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge | |
2 | 26.05Y | F | Stever, Parker | 14 | 10/14/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge | |
3 | 29.53Y | F | Ribas, Cayden | 13 | 02/24/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi | |
4 | 31.58Y | F | Williams, Ryan | 14 | 02/24/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi | |
5 | 32.16Y | F | Ormedilla, Santiago | 13 | 01/13/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge | |
Male 13-14 100 Fly | |||||||
1 | 54.89Y | AAAMin | F | Gonzalez, Alex | 14 | 09/24/2023 | 2023 FAST Pentathlon |
2 | 57.63Y | AAMin | F | Stever, Parker | 14 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
3 | 1:04.47Y | BBMin | F | Lewis, Antonio | 14 | 09/24/2023 | 2023 FAST Pentathlon |
4 | 1:05.20Y | BBMin | F | Frosolono, Carlos | 14 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
5 | 1:09.28Y | BMin | F | Ribas, Cayden | 13 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi |
Male 13-14 200 Fly | |||||||
1 | 1:58.77Y | AAAMin | F | Gonzalez, Alex | 14 | 10/14/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
2 | 2:07.54Y | AAMin | F | Stever, Parker | 14 | 10/14/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
3 | 2:25.98Y | BBMin | F | Frosolono, Carlos | 14 | 10/14/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
4 | 2:29.77Y | BMin | F | Lewis, Antonio | 14 | 10/14/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
5 | 2:55.50Y | F | Du, Marco Alexis | 13 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
Male 13-14 100 IM | |||||||
1 | 1:04.05Y | F | Lewis, Antonio | 14 | 12/09/2023 | FAST December Open 2023 | |
2 | 1:08.74Y | F | Ormedilla, Santiago | 13 | 12/09/2023 | FAST December Open 2023 | |
3 | 1:11.68Y | F | Ribas, Cayden | 13 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
4 | 1:17.71Y | F | Perez, Cesar | 14 | 09/24/2023 | 2023 FAST Pentathlon | |
5 | 1:17.96Y | F | NGUYEN, HOANGANH | 14 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
Male 13-14 200 IM | |||||||
1 | 2:04.70Y | AAAMin | F | Gonzalez, Alex | 14 | 09/24/2023 | 2023 FAST Pentathlon |
2 | 2:09.72Y | AAMin | F | Frosolono, Carlos | 14 | 03/02/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
3 | 2:11.70Y | AMin | F | Stever, Parker | 14 | 09/24/2023 | 2023 FAST Pentathlon |
4 | 2:28.97Y | BMin | F | Ormedilla, Santiago | 13 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi |
5 | 2:30.89Y | BMin | F | Lewis, Antonio | 14 | 09/24/2023 | 2023 FAST Pentathlon |
Male 13-14 400 IM | |||||||
1 | 4:13.82Y | AAAAMin | F | Gonzalez, Alex | 14 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
2 | 4:32.25Y | AAMin | F | Frosolono, Carlos | 14 | 03/01/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO |
3 | 5:23.31Y | BMin | F | Lewis, Antonio | 14 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
4 | 5:25.61Y | BMin | F | Ormedilla, Santiago | 13 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
5 | 5:44.10Y | F | Du, Marco Alexis | 13 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
Male 15 & Over 50 Free | |||||||
1 | 21.22YL | F | Sanders, Grant | 26 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
2 | 21.44Y | AAAMin | P | Wolfe, Jeffrey | 17 | 03/23/2024 | 2024 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham |
3 | 21.82Y | AAAMin | P | Washington, Xavier | 18 | 03/09/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
4 | 21.88Y | AAAMin | P | Disosway, Ian | 16 | 03/23/2024 | 2024 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham |
5 | 22.00Y | AAMin | P | Camp, Benjamin | 18 | 03/09/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
Male 15 & Over 100 Free | |||||||
1 | 44.51YL | F | Sanders, Grant | 26 | 03/09/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S | |
2 | 46.92YL | AAAMin | F | Wolfe, Jeffrey | 17 | 03/22/2024 | 2024 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham |
3 | 47.60Y | AAAMin | P | Disosway, Ian | 16 | 03/10/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
4 | 47.75Y | AAAMin | F | Washington, Xavier | 18 | 12/03/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
5 | 48.80Y | AAMin | P | Branch, Sabian | 17 | 12/03/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
Male 15 & Over 200 Free | |||||||
1 | 1:39.68Y | F | Sanders, Grant | 26 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
2 | 1:41.47Y | AAAMin | F | Branch, Sabian | 17 | 12/01/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
3 | 1:42.08YL | AAAAMin | F | Disosway, Ian | 16 | 03/07/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
4 | 1:44.49Y | AAAMin | F | Gonzalez, Alex | 15 | 12/01/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
5 | 1:44.76Y | AAAMin | P | Hyde, Seth | 16 | 03/08/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
Male 15 & Over 500 Free | |||||||
1 | 4:23.69Y | F | Sanders, Grant | 26 | 12/02/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas | |
2 | 4:30.36Y | AAAAMin | F | Branch, Sabian | 18 | 03/09/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
3 | 4:33.58Y | AAAAMin | P | LaBonte, Bryce | 16 | 12/07/2023 | 2023 Speedo East Winter Juniors |
4 | 4:36.41Y | AAAAMin | P | Hyde, Seth | 16 | 03/09/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
5 | 4:36.47Y | AAAAMin | P | Gonzalez, Alex | 15 | 11/10/2023 | 2023 FHSAA Swimming & Diving C |
Male 15 & Over 1000 Free | |||||||
1 | 9:19.50Y | AAAAMin | F | LaBonte, Bryce | 16 | 03/07/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
2 | 9:25.67Y | F | Sanders, Grant | 26 | 02/02/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
3 | 9:25.80Y | AAAAMin | F | Hyde, Seth | 16 | 03/07/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
4 | 9:26.99Y | AAAAMin | F | Branch, Sabian | 18 | 03/07/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
5 | 9:29.14Y | AAAAMin | F | Gonzalez, Alex | 15 | 03/07/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
Male 15 & Over 1650 Free | |||||||
1 | 15:41.08Y | AAAAMin | F | LaBonte, Bryce | 16 | 12/09/2023 | 2023 Speedo East Winter Juniors |
2 | 15:49.21Y | AAAAMin | F | Hyde, Seth | 16 | 03/10/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
3 | 16:00.55Y | AAAAMin | F | Martin, Logan | 16 | 03/10/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
4 | 16:13.28Y | AAAMin | F | Branch, Sabian | 18 | 03/10/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
5 | 17:02.14Y | AAMin | F | Chang, Aiden | 16 | 12/03/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
Male 15 & Over 50 Back | |||||||
1 | 23.55Y | F | Washington, Xavier | 18 | 03/10/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S | |
2 | 23.71Y | F | Sanders, Grant | 26 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
3 | 23.82Y | F | Wolfe, Jeffrey | 17 | 03/10/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S | |
4 | 24.75YL | F | Gonzalez, Alex | 15 | 03/09/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S | |
5 | 25.89YL | F | LaBonte, Bryce | 16 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge | |
Male 15 & Over 100 Back | |||||||
1 | 50.38YL | AAAMin | F | Washington, Xavier | 18 | 03/08/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
2 | 51.67Y | AAAMin | P | Gonzalez, Alex | 15 | 03/09/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
3 | 52.18Y | AAMin | P | Wolfe, Jeffrey | 17 | 03/20/2024 | 2024 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham |
4 | 55.53Y | AAMin | F | LaBonte, Bryce | 16 | 09/24/2023 | 2023 FAST Pentathlon |
5 | 56.99Y | BBMin | F | Branch, Sabian | 18 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
5 | 56.99Y | BBMin | P | Bumbach, Avery | 18 | 12/02/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
Male 15 & Over 200 Back | |||||||
1 | 1:50.27Y | AAAMin | F | Washington, Xavier | 18 | 03/10/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
2 | 1:50.86Y | F | Sanders, Grant | 26 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
3 | 1:52.60Y | AAAMin | F | LaBonte, Bryce | 16 | 03/10/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
4 | 1:53.90Y | AAAMin | P | Gonzalez, Alex | 15 | 03/10/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
5 | 1:54.02Y | AAMin | P | Wolfe, Jeffrey | 17 | 03/10/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
Male 15 & Over 50 Breast | |||||||
1 | 26.10Y | P | Disosway, Ian | 16 | 03/21/2024 | 2024 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham | |
2 | 26.86Y | F | Sanders, Grant | 26 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
3 | 28.98Y | F | Wolfe, Jeffrey | 17 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge | |
4 | 30.31Y | F | LaBonte, Bryce | 16 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
5 | 33.21Y | F | Lewis, Antonio | 15 | 02/23/2024 | 2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi | |
Male 15 & Over 100 Breast | |||||||
1 | 54.21Y | F | Sanders, Grant | 26 | 03/10/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S | |
2 | 56.11Y | AAAAMin | P | Disosway, Ian | 16 | 03/20/2024 | 2024 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham |
3 | 1:04.32Y | AMin | F | Gonzalez, Alex | 15 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
4 | 1:04.84Y | AMin | F | LaBonte, Bryce | 16 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
5 | 1:05.40Y | BBMin | F | Wolfe, Jeffrey | 17 | 09/24/2023 | 2023 FAST Pentathlon |
Male 15 & Over 200 Breast | |||||||
1 | 1:55.33Y | F | Sanders, Grant | 26 | 03/08/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S | |
2 | 2:03.18Y | AAAAMin | P | Disosway, Ian | 16 | 03/22/2024 | 2024 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham |
3 | 2:17.86Y | AAMin | F | LaBonte, Bryce | 16 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite |
4 | 2:24.36Y | BBMin | F | Branch, Sabian | 17 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
5 | 2:25.20Y | BBMin | F | Wolfe, Jeffrey | 17 | 10/15/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
Male 15 & Over 50 Fly | |||||||
1 | 22.85Y | F | Wolfe, Jeffrey | 17 | 03/09/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S | |
2 | 23.37Y | F | Camp, Benjamin | 18 | 03/09/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S | |
3 | 24.35Y | P | Washington, Xavier | 18 | 03/09/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S | |
4 | 25.32Y | F | LaBonte, Bryce | 16 | 02/04/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
5 | 26.82Y | F | Lewis, Antonio | 15 | 01/13/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge | |
Male 15 & Over 100 Fly | |||||||
1 | 47.88Y | F | Sanders, Grant | 26 | 03/08/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S | |
2 | 51.33Y | AAAMin | P | Wolfe, Jeffrey | 17 | 03/22/2024 | 2024 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham |
3 | 52.64Y | AAAMin | F | Gonzalez, Alex | 15 | 12/01/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
4 | 52.75Y | AAMin | P | Camp, Benjamin | 18 | 03/08/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
5 | 53.45Y | AAMin | P | Washington, Xavier | 18 | 12/01/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
Male 15 & Over 200 Fly | |||||||
1 | 1:46.02Y | F | Sanders, Grant | 26 | 03/10/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S | |
2 | 1:53.03Y | AAAAMin | P | Gonzalez, Alex | 15 | 03/21/2024 | 2024 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham |
3 | 1:55.23Y | AAAMin | F | Stever, Parker | 15 | 12/03/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
4 | 2:00.11Y | AAMin | P | Camp, Benjamin | 18 | 03/10/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
5 | 2:02.18Y | AAMin | F | LaBonte, Bryce | 16 | 10/14/2023 | 2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge |
Male 15 & Over 100 IM | |||||||
1 | 56.11Y | F | Wolfe, Jeffrey | 17 | 01/13/2024 | 2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge | |
2 | 1:04.35Y | F | Lewis, Antonio | 15 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
3 | 1:12.28Y | F | Cretul, Maxwell | 15 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
4 | 1:13.19Y | F | Griffin, Jake | 15 | 09/24/2023 | 2023 FAST Pentathlon | |
5 | 1:13.97Y | F | Nedeltchev, Paskal | 16 | 02/03/2024 | 2024 FAST February Invite | |
Male 15 & Over 200 IM | |||||||
1 | 1:45.45Y | F | Sanders, Grant | 26 | 03/09/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S | |
2 | 1:54.36Y | AAAMin | F | Disosway, Ian | 16 | 03/09/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
3 | 1:55.16Y | AAAMin | F | Gonzalez, Alex | 15 | 12/02/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
4 | 1:57.99Y | AAMin | P | Branch, Sabian | 17 | 12/02/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
5 | 1:58.80Y | AAMin | P | Washington, Xavier | 18 | 12/02/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |
Male 15 & Over 400 IM | |||||||
1 | 3:47.67Y | F | Sanders, Grant | 26 | 03/08/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S | |
2 | 4:01.43Y | AAAAMin | P | LaBonte, Bryce | 16 | 12/08/2023 | 2023 Speedo East Winter Juniors |
3 | 4:02.68Y | AAAAMin | F | Gonzalez, Alex | 15 | 03/08/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
4 | 4:04.14Y | AAAAMin | F | Stever, Parker | 15 | 03/08/2024 | 2024 Florida Swimming Spring S |
5 | 4:07.14Y | AAAMin | F | Branch, Sabian | 17 | 12/01/2023 | 2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas |